Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

1. Bundesliga Damen, Unteres Play-Off

Ergebnisse Herren 1

Ergebnis Mannschaft (Heim) Mannschaft (Gast)
27.10.2019, Runde 6
3 : 4 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
HS Ebbs / Sporthalle, Ebbs
Oberpullendorf 1
3 : 4 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
HS Ebbs / Sporthalle, Ebbs
SG TT Amstetten 1
5 : 1 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
HS Ebbs / Sporthalle, Ebbs
Linz-Froschberg AG 3
4 : 2 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
HS Ebbs / Sporthalle, Ebbs
Vorchdorf 1
4 : 2 Stockerau Union 1
HS Ebbs / Sporthalle, Ebbs
Villach 2
1 : 5 Badener AC 1
HS Ebbs / Sporthalle, Ebbs
SU Spk. Kufstein 1
26.10.2019, Runde 5
4 : 3 Villach 2
HS Ebbs / Sporthalle, Ebbs
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
4 : 2 Oberpullendorf 1
HS Ebbs / Sporthalle, Ebbs
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
1 : 5 SG TT Amstetten 1
HS Ebbs / Sporthalle, Ebbs
Stockerau Union 1
0 : 6 Badener AC 1
HS Ebbs / Sporthalle, Ebbs
SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
4 : 3 Linz-Froschberg AG 3
HS Ebbs / Sporthalle, Ebbs
Vorchdorf 1
5 : 1 SU Spk. Kufstein 1
HS Ebbs / Sporthalle, Ebbs
TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
4 : 2 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
HS Ebbs / Sporthalle, Ebbs
Badener AC 1
4 : 3 Stockerau Union 1
HS Ebbs / Sporthalle, Ebbs
Oberpullendorf 1
1 : 5 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
HS Ebbs / Sporthalle, Ebbs
SU Spk. Kufstein 1
4 : 3 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
HS Ebbs / Sporthalle, Ebbs
SG TT Amstetten 1
1 : 5 Vorchdorf 1
HS Ebbs / Sporthalle, Ebbs
Villach 2
4 : 2 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
HS Ebbs / Sporthalle, Ebbs
Linz-Froschberg AG 3
13.10.2019, Runde 3
4 : 2 SU Spk. Kufstein 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
Stockerau Union 1
0 : 6 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
4 : 2 Villach 2
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
Linz-Froschberg AG 3
2 : 4 Oberpullendorf 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
4 : 3 Badener AC 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
4 : 3 SG TT Amstetten 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
Vorchdorf 1
12.10.2019, Runde 2
4 : 2 Vorchdorf 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
Oberpullendorf 1
1 : 5 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
SU Spk. Kufstein 1
2 : 4 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
Villach 2
5 : 1 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
4 : 2 Linz-Froschberg AG 3
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
SG TT Amstetten 1
5 : 1 Stockerau Union 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
Badener AC 1
6 : 0 SU Spk. Kufstein 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
Vorchdorf 1
1 : 5 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
Stockerau Union 1
4 : 2 SG TT Amstetten 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
Villach 2
1 : 5 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
5 : 1 Oberpullendorf 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
Linz-Froschberg AG 3
3 : 4 Badener AC 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1