Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2018/2019

1. Bundesliga Damen

Tabelle Herren 1

Rang Mannschaft Sp S U N Sp-V Sz-V P +
1 Linz-Froschberg AG 1 (FROB1) 14 14 0 0 70:28 229:115 49 7
2 TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1 (VILL1) 14 12 0 2 79:19 253:81 44 6
3 LZ Linz-Froschberg 1 (LZFR1) 14 8 0 6 54:44 184:159 35 5
4 Linz-Froschberg AG 2 (FROB2) 14 6 0 8 43:55 157:195 31 5
5 Bodensdorf 1 (OSSI1) 14 5 0 9 42:56 157:204 28 4
6 ESV Bruck/Mur 1 (BEBU1) 14 5 0 9 37:61 150:206 28 4
7 SU Spk. Kufstein 1 (KUST1) 14 4 0 10 38:60 145:205 25 3
8 Oberpullendorf 1 (OBERP1) 14 2 0 12 29:69 117:227 21 3

Einzelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Name Sp S/N RC
1 Linda Bergström  (FROB1) 14 26:2 2216
2 Liudmila Kiritsa  (VILL1) 14 23:2 2023
3 Yue Wu  (LZFR1) 9 17:1 2208
4 Amelie Solja  (VILL1) 9 16:1 2110
5 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi  (VILL1) 14 22:4 1939
6 Karoline Mischek  (FROB1) 13 19:7 1958
7 Margarita Baltusyte  (LZFR1) 11 16:5 1908
8 Györgyi Bene  (KUST1) 13 14:11 1709
9 Rebekka Carlsen  (FROB2) 10 12:8 1786
10 Nicole Galitschitsch  (BEBU1) 14 13:13 1782
11 Sofia Polcanova  (FROB1) 8 10:6 2213
12 Denise Payet  (FROB2) 11 12:10 1761
12 Aleksandra Vovk  (OSSI1) 11 12:10 1825
14 Katja Tomazic  (BEBU1) 14 12:14 1712
15 Spela Burgar  (OSSI1) 14 12:15 1804
15 Anita Nyitrai  (KUST1) 14 12:15 1686
17 Nora Haraszti  (OBERP1) 14 12:16 1741
18 Ines Diendorfer  (LZFR1) 12 9:11 1707
19 Kristina Österreicher  (OBERP1) 14 11:17 1684
20 Victoria Ehn  (OSSI1) 14 9:18 1683
20 Sophia Kellermann  (FROB2) 14 8:16 1627
22 Teresa Oppelz  (BEBU1) 14 6:22 1572
23 Selina Leitner  (LZFR1) 9 4:14 1467
24 Lena Palatin  (OBERP1) 11 2:20 1501
25 Daniela Moser  (KUST1) 10 0:20 1504
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Ana Larisa Magyorosi  (FROB1) 3 4:2 1784
2 Nathaly Paredes  (KUST1) 3 3:3 1729
3 Mariia Tailakova  (FROB2) 4 3:5 1889
4 Sophie Bunzenberger  (FROB1) 2 1:3 1316
5 Anita Rodrigues  (LZFR1) 5 0:5 895
6 Aurelie Maienburg  (FROB2) 5 0:6 1324
7 Sabrina Koch  (KUST1) 1 0:2 1296
7 Claudia Schätzer  (OSSI1) 1 0:2 1388
7 Evelyn Schätzer  (OSSI1) 2 0:4 1455
7 Kiara Segula  (VILL1) 5 0:10 1434

Doppelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Team S/N
1 Amelie Solja und Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi, VILL1 8:0
2 Karoline Mischek und Linda Bergström, FROB1 9:3
3 Györgyi Bene und Anita Nyitrai, KUST1 7:3
4 Spela Burgar und Aleksandra Vovk, OSSI1 6:5
5 Nora Haraszti und Kristina Österreicher, OBERP1 4:10
6 Nicole Galitschitsch und Katja Tomazic, BEBU1 1:7
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Rebekka Carlsen und Denise Payet, FROB2 3:0
2 Mariia Tailakova und Denise Payet, FROB2 1:0
3 Margarita Baltusyte und Yue Wu, LZFR1 4:1
3 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi und Liudmila Kiritsa, VILL1 4:1
5 Ines Diendorfer und Margarita Baltusyte, LZFR1 3:2
6 Sophia Kellermann und Denise Payet, FROB2 2:2
7 Linda Bergström und Ana Larisa Magyorosi, FROB1 1:1
8 Ines Diendorfer und Yue Wu, LZFR1 1:2
8 Spela Burgar und Victoria Ehn, OSSI1 1:2
10 Teresa Oppelz und Katja Tomazic, BEBU1 1:4
11 Amelie Solja und Liudmila Kiritsa, VILL1 0:1
11 Daniela Moser und Anita Nyitrai, KUST1 0:1
11 Nicole Galitschitsch und Teresa Oppelz, BEBU1 0:1
11 Selina Leitner und Ines Diendorfer, LZFR1 0:1
11 Anita Nyitrai und Sabrina Koch, KUST1 0:1
16 Györgyi Bene und Nathaly Paredes, KUST1 0:2
16 Sophia Kellermann und Mariia Tailakova, FROB2 0:2
18 Sophia Kellermann und Rebekka Carlsen, FROB2 0:4