Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

2. Bundesliga Damen

Spieltermine Herren 1

Termin Mannschaft (Heim) Mannschaft (Gast) Spielort
12.10.2019
13:00 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2 Kremsmünster 1 Olympic VS Bunteschule / Turnhalle 1200 Wien
Brigittenauer Lände 66
[Google Maps]
13:00 ESV Bruck/Mur 2 SPG Honda Dietach 1 Olympic VS Bunteschule / Turnhalle 1200 Wien
Brigittenauer Lände 66
[Google Maps]
13:00 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2 Olympic VS Bunteschule / Turnhalle 1200 Wien
Brigittenauer Lände 66
[Google Maps]
16:00 Kremsmünster 1 Olympic 1 Olympic VS Bunteschule / Turnhalle 1200 Wien
Brigittenauer Lände 66
[Google Maps]
16:00 SPG Honda Dietach 1 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 Olympic VS Bunteschule / Turnhalle 1200 Wien
Brigittenauer Lände 66
[Google Maps]
16:00 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2 ESV Bruck/Mur 2 Olympic VS Bunteschule / Turnhalle 1200 Wien
Brigittenauer Lände 66
[Google Maps]
13.10.2019
09:00 ESV Bruck/Mur 2 Kremsmünster 1 Olympic VS Bunteschule / Turnhalle 1200 Wien
Brigittenauer Lände 66
[Google Maps]
09:00 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2 Olympic VS Bunteschule / Turnhalle 1200 Wien
Brigittenauer Lände 66
[Google Maps]
09:00 Olympic 1 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2 Olympic VS Bunteschule / Turnhalle 1200 Wien
Brigittenauer Lände 66
[Google Maps]
26.10.2019
13:00 Kremsmünster 1 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2 HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle 8605 Kapfenberg
Lannergasse 1
[Google Maps]
13:00 SPG Honda Dietach 1 Olympic 1 HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle 8605 Kapfenberg
Lannergasse 1
[Google Maps]
13:00 ESV Bruck/Mur 2 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle 8605 Kapfenberg
Lannergasse 1
[Google Maps]
16:00 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 Kremsmünster 1 HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle 8605 Kapfenberg
Lannergasse 1
[Google Maps]
16:00 Olympic 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2 HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle 8605 Kapfenberg
Lannergasse 1
[Google Maps]
16:00 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2 SPG Honda Dietach 1 HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle 8605 Kapfenberg
Lannergasse 1
[Google Maps]
23.11.2019
13:00 Kremsmünster 1 SPG Honda Dietach 1 KuBeZ Dietach 4407 Dietach
Kirchenplatz 12
[Google Maps]
13:00 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2 KuBeZ Dietach 4407 Dietach
Kirchenplatz 12
[Google Maps]
13:00 ESV Bruck/Mur 2 Olympic 1 KuBeZ Dietach 4407 Dietach
Kirchenplatz 12
[Google Maps]
16:00 Olympic 1 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 KuBeZ Dietach 4407 Dietach
Kirchenplatz 12
[Google Maps]
16:00 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2 ESV Bruck/Mur 2 KuBeZ Dietach 4407 Dietach
Kirchenplatz 12
[Google Maps]
16:00 SPG Honda Dietach 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2 KuBeZ Dietach 4407 Dietach
Kirchenplatz 12
[Google Maps]