Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

1. Bundesliga Herren, Oberes Play-Off

Spieltermine Herren 1

Termin Mannschaft (Heim) Mannschaft (Gast) Spielort
04.02.2022
18:30 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Arena 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Neunkirchnerstraße 61
[Google Maps]
18:30 KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle 8605 Kapfenberg
Lannergasse 1
[Google Maps]
18:30 Badener AC 1 SPG Linz 1 Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden 2500 Baden
Waltersdorferstraße 40
[Google Maps]
18:30 UTTC Stockerau 1 SPG Felbermayr Wels 1 Sportzentrum Alte Au / Stani-Fraczyk-Arena 2000 Stockerau
Alte Au
[Google Maps]
05.02.2022
15:00 Badener AC 1 SPG Felbermayr Wels 1 Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden 2500 Baden
Waltersdorferstraße 40
[Google Maps]
06.02.2022
15:00 KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1 HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle 8605 Kapfenberg
Lannergasse 1
[Google Maps]
15:00 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Arena 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Neunkirchnerstraße 61
[Google Maps]
15:00 UTTC Stockerau 1 SPG Linz 1 Sportzentrum Alte Au / Stani-Fraczyk-Arena 2000 Stockerau
Alte Au
[Google Maps]
11.02.2022
18:30 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1 VS Kennelbach / Turnhalle 6921 Kennelbach
Klosterfeldstraße
[Google Maps]
13.02.2022
15:00 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1 Badener AC 1 SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte 5020 Salzburg
Ulrike Gschwandtner Straße 6
[Google Maps]
15:00 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 UTTC Stockerau 1 VS Kennelbach / Turnhalle 6921 Kennelbach
Klosterfeldstraße
[Google Maps]
15:00 SPG Linz 1 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1 Sportpark Lissfeld 4020 Linz
Hausleitnerweg 105
[Google Maps]
15:00 SPG Felbermayr Wels 1 KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 Sporthalle Vogelweide 4600 Wels
Porzellangasse 44-46
[Google Maps]
13.03.2022
15:00 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 Badener AC 1 VS Kennelbach / Turnhalle 6921 Kennelbach
Klosterfeldstraße
[Google Maps]
15:00 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1 UTTC Stockerau 1 SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte 5020 Salzburg
Ulrike Gschwandtner Straße 6
[Google Maps]
15:00 SPG Felbermayr Wels 1 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1 Sporthalle Vogelweide 4600 Wels
Porzellangasse 44-46
[Google Maps]
15:00 SPG Linz 1 KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 Sportpark Lissfeld 4020 Linz
Hausleitnerweg 105
[Google Maps]
18.03.2022
18:30 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1 SPG Linz 1 SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte 5020 Salzburg
Ulrike Gschwandtner Straße 6
[Google Maps]
18:30 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 SPG Felbermayr Wels 1 VS Kennelbach / Turnhalle 6921 Kennelbach
Klosterfeldstraße
[Google Maps]
18:30 Badener AC 1 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Arena 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Neunkirchnerstraße 61
[Google Maps]
18:30 UTTC Stockerau 1 KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 Sportzentrum Alte Au / Stani-Fraczyk-Arena 2000 Stockerau
Alte Au
[Google Maps]
20.03.2022
15:00 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 SPG Linz 1 VS Kennelbach / Turnhalle 6921 Kennelbach
Klosterfeldstraße
[Google Maps]
15:00 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1 SPG Felbermayr Wels 1 Sporthalle Vogelweide 4600 Wels
Porzellangasse 44-46
[Google Maps]
15:00 UTTC Stockerau 1 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Arena 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Neunkirchnerstraße 61
[Google Maps]
15:00 Badener AC 1 KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden 2500 Baden
Waltersdorferstraße 40
[Google Maps]