1. Bundesliga Herren

Tabelle Herren 1

Rang Mannschaft Sp S U N Sp-V Sz-V P +
1 SG Stockerau 1 (SGSTO1) 14 11 3 0 53:23 177:103 44 5
2 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 (KAPF1) 14 9 3 2 47:28 170:127 40 5
3 SPG Linz 1 (SPLI1) 13 7 5 1 44:29 157:120 38 6
4 Walter Wels 1 (WELS1) 12 6 2 4 36:27 140:108 33 7
5 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 (MAUT1) 14 4 4 6 35:41 130:147 29 3
6 Oberwart 1 (OBWT1) 13 4 2 7 30:41 120:149 26 3
7 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1 (ANEU1) 13 4 0 9 29:40 124:146 25 4
8 Badener AC 1 (BAAC1) 12 2 1 9 24:42 99:147 21 4
9 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 (INNS1) 13 2 0 11 21:48 93:163 19 2

Einzelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Name Sp S/N RC
1 Lubomir Pistej  (SPLI1) 13 24:1 2666
2 Oleksandr Didukh  (SGSTO1) 14 19:5 2501
3 Andreas Levenko  (BAAC1) 10 15:3 2536
4 Frane Tomislav Kojic  (KAPF1) 13 15:5 2526
5 Weixing Chen  (SGSTO1) 12 14:5 2536
6 Simon Pfeffer  (MAUT1) 14 14:10 2410
7 Adam Szudi  (WELS1) 12 9:6 2480
8 Christoph Simoner  (KAPF1) 13 11:8 2420
9 Deni Kozul  (WELS1) 12 11:9 2513
10 David Serdaroglu  (SGSTO1) 13 7:7 2343
11 Zsolt Petö  (ANEU1) 13 9:10 2420
12 Martin Storf  (ANEU1) 11 6:6 2353
13 Borna Kovac  (OBWT1) 13 9:11 2412
14 Dominik Habesohn  (OBWT1) 13 9:13 2398
15 Uros Slatinsek  (SPLI1) 13 8:12 2368
15 Stefan Leitgeb  (INNS1) 13 6:9 2266
17 Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer  (MAUT1) 14 6:11 2288
18 Ali Noor M Alkhadrawi  (INNS1) 9 7:9 2347
19 Christian Friedrich  (WELS1) 8 4:5 2224
20 Mathias Habesohn  (OBWT1) 12 4:8 2226
21 David Vorcnik  (KAPF1) 14 5:12 2268
22 Thomas Grininger  (SPLI1) 13 4:11 2295
23 Narayan Kapolnek  (BAAC1) 12 2:13 2106
24 Aidos Kenzhigulov  (BAAC1) 9 2:11 1987
25 Krisztian Gardos  (INNS1) 10 1:11 2213
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Ganghyeon Park  (WELS1) 1 2:0 2718
2 Zokhid Kenjaev  (ANEU1) 4 4:2 2498
3 Dominique Plattner  (WELS1) 5 3:2 2332
4 Andy Pereira  (MAUT1) 5 4:3 2459
5 Kaiyang Lu  (MAUT1) 3 2:1 2243
6 Amin Ahmadian  (BAAC1) 3 3:2 2348
6 Alexander Chen  (ANEU1) 6 3:4 2367
8 Christoph Maier  (INNS1) 6 3:6 2307
9 Abdulaziz Alabbad  (ANEU1) 3 1:5 2103
10 Kyuhyun Lim  (ANEU1) 2 0:2 1991
11 Tarek Al-Samhoury  (SGSTO1) 1 0:2 2028
11 Michael Ehlers  (MAUT1) 1 0:2 1396
11 Johannes Kukla  (MAUT1) 1 0:2 1057
11 Dmitrij Levenko  (BAAC1) 1 0:2 2112

Doppelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Team S/N
1 David Vorcnik und Christoph Simoner, KAPF1 10:2
2 Thomas Grininger und Lubomir Pistej, SPLI1 8:3
3 David Serdaroglu und Oleksandr Didukh, SGSTO1 9:4
4 Mathias Habesohn und Borna Kovac, OBWT1 6:4
5 Simon Pfeffer und Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer, MAUT1 4:3
6 Zsolt Petö und Martin Storf, ANEU1 3:6
7 Stefan Leitgeb und Ali Noor M Alkhadrawi, INNS1 1:7
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer und Andy Pereira, MAUT1 3:0
2 Simon Pfeffer und Andy Pereira, MAUT1 2:0
2 Frane Tomislav Kojic und Christoph Simoner, KAPF1 2:0
4 Ganghyeon Park und Adam Szudi, WELS1 1:0
5 Dominique Plattner und Adam Szudi, WELS1 4:2
6 Deni Kozul und Adam Szudi, WELS1 1:1
7 Alexander Chen und Zsolt Petö, ANEU1 1:2
7 Christian Friedrich und Adam Szudi, WELS1 1:2
7 Andreas Levenko und Aidos Kenzhigulov, BAAC1 1:2
7 Narayan Kapolnek und Amin Ahmadian, BAAC1 1:2
11 Dominik Habesohn und Borna Kovac, OBWT1 0:1
11 Krisztian Gardos und Ali Noor M Alkhadrawi, INNS1 0:1
11 Krisztian Gardos und Stefan Leitgeb, INNS1 0:1
11 Martin Storf und Zokhid Kenjaev, ANEU1 0:1
11 Narayan Kapolnek und Andreas Levenko, BAAC1 0:1
16 Simon Pfeffer und Kaiyang Lu, MAUT1 0:2
16 Mathias Habesohn und Dominik Habesohn, OBWT1 0:2
16 Lubomir Pistej und Uros Slatinsek, SPLI1 0:2
16 Christoph Maier und Stefan Leitgeb, INNS1 0:2
20 Narayan Kapolnek und Aidos Kenzhigulov, BAAC1 0:5