Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

2. Bundesliga Herren, Oberes Play-Off

Frühjahr

Spieltermine Herren 1

Termin Mannschaft (Heim) Mannschaft (Gast) Spielort
01.02.2020
15:00 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1 VS Übelbach 8124 Übelbach
Gleinalmstrasse 120
[Google Maps]
15:00 Neusiedl/See 1 Walter Wels 2 HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft 7100 Neusiedl/See
Bundesschulsstraße 4
[Google Maps]
15:00 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1 SPG Feldkirchen/Puch 1 VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle 2353 Guntramsdorf
Hauptstraße 35
[Google Maps]
15:00 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1 St. Urban 1 ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen 2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Wienerstraße 154c
[Google Maps]
02.02.2020
10:00 Neusiedl/See 1 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1 HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft 7100 Neusiedl/See
Bundesschulsstraße 4
[Google Maps]
10:00 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1 Walter Wels 2 VS Übelbach 8124 Übelbach
Gleinalmstrasse 120
[Google Maps]
10:00 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1 SPG Feldkirchen/Puch 1 ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen 2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Wienerstraße 154c
[Google Maps]
10:00 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1 St. Urban 1 VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle 2353 Guntramsdorf
Hauptstraße 35
[Google Maps]
08.02.2020
15:00 Walter Wels 2 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1 Sporthalle Vogelweide 4600 Wels
Porzellangasse 44-46
[Google Maps]
15:00 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1 Flötzersteig 1140 Wien
Flötzersteig 115
[Google Maps]
15:00 St. Urban 1 Neusiedl/See 1 NMS1 Feldkirchen 9560 Feldkirchen
Milesistraße 6
[Google Maps]
15:00 SPG Feldkirchen/Puch 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1 Sportzentrum Feldkirchen 8073 Feldkirchen
Mühlweg 30
[Google Maps]
09.02.2020
10:00 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1 Flötzersteig 1140 Wien
Flötzersteig 115
[Google Maps]
10:00 Walter Wels 2 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1 Sporthalle Vogelweide 4600 Wels
Porzellangasse 44-46
[Google Maps]
10:00 SPG Feldkirchen/Puch 1 Neusiedl/See 1 Sportzentrum Feldkirchen 8073 Feldkirchen
Mühlweg 30
[Google Maps]
10:00 St. Urban 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1 NMS1 Feldkirchen 9560 Feldkirchen
Milesistraße 6
[Google Maps]
07.03.2020
15:00 SPG Feldkirchen/Puch 1 Walter Wels 2 Sportzentrum Feldkirchen 8073 Feldkirchen
Mühlweg 30
[Google Maps]
15:00 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1 St. Urban 1 Flötzersteig 1140 Wien
Flötzersteig 115
[Google Maps]
15:00 Neusiedl/See 1 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1 HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft 7100 Neusiedl/See
Bundesschulsstraße 4
[Google Maps]
15:00 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1 ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen 2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Wienerstraße 154c
[Google Maps]
08.03.2020
10:00 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1 SPG Feldkirchen/Puch 1 Flötzersteig 1140 Wien
Flötzersteig 115
[Google Maps]
10:00 St. Urban 1 Walter Wels 2 NMS1 Feldkirchen 9560 Feldkirchen
Milesistraße 6
[Google Maps]
10:00 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1 Neusiedl/See 1 ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen 2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Wienerstraße 154c
[Google Maps]
10:00 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1 VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle 2353 Guntramsdorf
Hauptstraße 35
[Google Maps]
25.04.2020
15:00 Walter Wels 2 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1 Sporthalle Vogelweide 4600 Wels
Porzellangasse 44-46
[Google Maps]
15:00 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1 Neusiedl/See 1 VS Übelbach 8124 Übelbach
Gleinalmstrasse 120
[Google Maps]
15:00 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1 VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle 2353 Guntramsdorf
Hauptstraße 35
[Google Maps]
15:00 St. Urban 1 SPG Feldkirchen/Puch 1 NMS1 Feldkirchen 9560 Feldkirchen
Milesistraße 6
[Google Maps]