Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

2. Bundesliga Herren

Ergebnisse Herren 1

Ergebnis Mannschaft (Heim) Mannschaft (Gast)
09.11.2019, Runde 1
6 : 2 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1
Flötzersteig, Wien
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
01.11.2019, Runde 9
0 : 6 TTV RIHA OPEN Wr. Neudorf 1947 2
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle, Wr. Neudorf
Oberpullendorf 1
27.10.2019, Runde 7
5 : 5 TTV RIHA OPEN Wr. Neudorf 1947 2
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle, Wr. Neudorf
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
4 : 6 Walter Wels 2
Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels
St. Urban 1
3 : 6 Neusiedl/See 1
HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft, Neusiedl/See
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
6 : 2 Oberpullendorf 1
Turnsaal der NMS Oberpullendorf, Oberpullendorf
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2
6 : 3 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
Salzburg UTTC 2
6 : 3 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1
ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen, Gumpoldskirchen
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
6 : 4 Sierndorf 1
VS Sierndorf / Turnhalle, Sierndorf
SPG Feldkirchen/Puch 1
3 : 6 Badener AC 2
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1
26.10.2019, Runde 6
6 : 4 TTV RIHA OPEN Wr. Neudorf 1947 2
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle, Wr. Neudorf
Salzburg UTTC 2
4 : 6 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
2 : 6 Badener AC 2
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
6 : 4 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1
ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen, Gumpoldskirchen
Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1
5 : 5 Oberpullendorf 1
Turnsaal der NMS Oberpullendorf, Oberpullendorf
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
5 : 5 Sierndorf 1
VS Sierndorf / Turnhalle, Sierndorf
St. Urban 1
6 : 1 Neusiedl/See 1
HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft, Neusiedl/See
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2
1 : 6 Walter Wels 2
Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels
SPG Feldkirchen/Puch 1
20.10.2019, Runde 5
5 : 5 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1
3 : 6 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck
Walter Wels 2
6 : 3 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1
Flötzersteig, Wien
Oberpullendorf 1
6 : 3 St. Urban 1
NMS1 Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen
SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1
1 : 6 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
Liniengasse, Wien
Neusiedl/See 1
3 : 6 Salzburg UTTC 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
Sierndorf 1
6 : 2 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
TTV RIHA OPEN Wr. Neudorf 1947 2
6 : 0 SPG Feldkirchen/Puch 1
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen
Badener AC 2
19.10.2019, Runde 4
3 : 6 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck
Sierndorf 1
6 : 2 St. Urban 1
NMS1 Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen
Badener AC 2
5 : 5 SPG Feldkirchen/Puch 1
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen
SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1
4 : 6 Salzburg UTTC 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
Walter Wels 2
6 : 1 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
Liniengasse, Wien
Oberpullendorf 1
6 : 3 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1
Flötzersteig, Wien
Neusiedl/See 1
0 : 6 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
TTV RIHA OPEN Wr. Neudorf 1947 2
6 : 3 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1
13.10.2019, Runde 3
3 : 6 TTV RIHA OPEN Wr. Neudorf 1947 2
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle, Wr. Neudorf
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
1 : 6 Badener AC 2
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Walter Wels 2
5 : 5 Neusiedl/See 1
HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft, Neusiedl/See
St. Urban 1
6 : 4 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
5 : 5 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
Salzburg UTTC 2
2 : 6 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1
6 : 2 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1
ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen, Gumpoldskirchen
Sierndorf 1
5 : 5 Oberpullendorf 1
Turnsaal der NMS Oberpullendorf, Oberpullendorf
SPG Feldkirchen/Puch 1
12.10.2019, Runde 2
1 : 6 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1
ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen, Gumpoldskirchen
Walter Wels 2
1 : 6 TTV RIHA OPEN Wr. Neudorf 1947 2
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle, Wr. Neudorf
Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1
3 : 6 Neusiedl/See 1
HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft, Neusiedl/See
SPG Feldkirchen/Puch 1
4 : 6 Badener AC 2
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Sierndorf 1
6 : 4 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
6 : 4 Oberpullendorf 1
Turnsaal der NMS Oberpullendorf, Oberpullendorf
St. Urban 1
3 : 6 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
2 : 6 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
Salzburg UTTC 2
11.10.2019, Runde 1
5 : 5 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
07.09.2019, Runde 1
1 : 6 TTV RIHA OPEN Wr. Neudorf 1947 2
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle, Wr. Neudorf
Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1
6 : 4 Neusiedl/See 1
HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft, Neusiedl/See
Oberpullendorf 1
6 : 3 SPG Feldkirchen/Puch 1
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen
St. Urban 1
6 : 4 Salzburg UTTC 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
5 : 5 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1
ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen, Gumpoldskirchen
Badener AC 2