Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2018/2019

2. Bundesliga Herren 2A

Tabelle Herren 1

Rang Mannschaft Sp S U N Sp-V Sz-V P +
1 Salzburg UTTC 1 (SALZ1) 22 22 0 0 132:29 425:160 72 6
2 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 (KUCH1) 22 17 2 3 120:69 430:275 62 4
3 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1 (SKFL1) 22 15 2 5 115:61 390:255 59 5
4 Muki EBENSEE 1 (SGEB1) 22 14 2 6 112:67 398:291 55 3
5 TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1 (NEUD1) 22 12 5 5 110:79 396:325 54 3
6 TTC Gratwein 1 (GRS1) 22 10 3 9 91:85 339:313 47 2
7 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1 (SGGM1) 22 7 5 10 95:104 366:388 44 3
8 SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1 (SGVH1) 22 8 2 12 76:99 309:380 42 2
9 SV der-materialspezialist Leoben 1 (LEO1) 22 8 1 13 77:96 303:359 41 2
10 Oberpullendorf 1 (OBERP1) 22 4 1 17 53:116 248:395 33 2
11 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2 (INNS2) 22 2 1 19 45:127 186:411 29 2
12 SG BAC-TTA 2 (SGBB2) 22 1 0 21 35:129 185:423 24 0

Einzelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Name Sp S/N RC
1 Zoltan Zoltan  (SALZ1) 22 54:1 2361
2 Christian Luginger  (SALZ1) 16 29:3 2238
3 Mate Moricz  (KUCH1) 22 55:8 2157
4 Wojciech Kolodziejczyk  (NEUD1) 22 52:8 2222
5 Anton Kutis  (SKFL1) 22 47:13 2173
6 David Klaus  (SKFL1) 22 44:14 2135
7 Franz Kraus-Güntner  (SGGM1) 22 47:15 2099
8 Michael Trink  (SALZ1) 22 42:14 2120
9 Martin Leonhartsberger  (SGEB1) 22 41:15 2080
10 Florian Fenyvesi  (SGEB1) 22 40:15 2061
11 Thomas Müllner  (GRS1) 22 38:18 2053
12 Bernhard Kranabitl  (SGVH1) 22 32:25 2007
13 Amir Ahmed  (LEO1) 12 20:9 2069
14 Patrick Peitler  (GRS1) 20 26:20 2048
15 Martin Bäuerle  (NEUD1) 22 28:30 1955
16 Thomas Probst  (LEO1) 19 23:22 2025
17 Thomas Ziller  (KUCH1) 22 28:35 1948
18 Martin Radel  (NEUD1) 21 26:32 1927
19 Jonas Promberger  (SGEB1) 22 24:33 1921
20 Adrian Dillon  (INNS2) 18 22:25 1929
21 Michael Kraft  (SGVH1) 15 18:19 1945
22 Clemens Gal  (SGGM1) 15 20:23 2003
23 Philipp Patzelt  (OBERP1) 21 20:35 1856
24 Martin Köberl  (LEO1) 19 19:31 1908
25 Lukas Nepozitek  (GRS1) 22 18:39 1911
26 Mahdi Ahmadian  (SGBB2) 19 17:32 1874
27 Martin Gutschi  (OBERP1) 20 15:34 1958
28 Lorenz Pürstinger  (INNS2) 22 16:42 1820
29 Thomas Coufal  (SGVH1) 16 15:29 1882
30 Florian Schmidt  (OBERP1) 20 12:35 1912
31 Alexander Reitner  (SGGM1) 20 12:42 1843
32 Michael Bernhard  (LEO1) 15 10:28 1863
33 Tobias Siwetz  (SGBB2) 17 10:32 1770
34 Robbie Privasnik  (SGBB2) 12 2:26 1726
35 Fabian Kindl  (INNS2) 17 2:38 1572
36 Johann Kösler  (SGBB2) 12 1:25 1728
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Lukas Seidl  (KUCH1) 10 15:9 2108
2 Norbert Rapolt  (SKFL1) 9 11:11 1968
3 Attila Halmai  (KUCH1) 7 10:8 2017
4 Wolfgang Päuerl  (SKFL1) 10 10:14 1978
5 Jörg-Peter Pichler  (SGGM1) 4 7:4 2054
6 Michael Worischek  (SGVH1) 8 7:13 1966
7 Bernhard Weiss  (SALZ1) 2 2:2 2003
8 Johannes Schönleitner  (KUCH1) 5 3:8 1669
9 Marc Sagawe  (SGBB2) 6 3:11 1763
10 Peter Medlitsch  (OBERP1) 1 1:1 1714
11 Lukas Bulant  (SGGM1) 3 2:7 1663
12 Clemens Tomsic  (OBERP1) 1 0:2 1273
13 Konstantin Widauer  (INNS2) 9 0:20 1487
14 Slavko Jovanovic  (SGVH1) 4 0:9 1787
14 Raphael Stütz  (SALZ1) 4 0:9 1612
16 Lukas Krämer  (NEUD1) 1 0:3 1681

Doppelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Team S/N
1 Thomas Ziller und Mate Moricz, KUCH1 7:1
2 Martin Köberl und Thomas Probst, LEO1 3:1
3 Franz Kraus-Güntner und Clemens Gal, SGGM1 4:3
4 Anton Kutis und David Klaus, SKFL1 3:3
5 Martin Leonhartsberger und Jonas Promberger, SGEB1 3:4
5 Wojciech Kolodziejczyk und Martin Bäuerle, NEUD1 3:4
7 Adrian Dillon und Lorenz Pürstinger, INNS2 2:2
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Bernhard Kranabitl und Thomas Coufal, SGVH1 2:0
2 Michael Trink und Christian Luginger, SALZ1 1:0
2 Michael Trink und Zoltan Zoltan, SALZ1 1:0
4 Florian Schmidt und Philipp Patzelt, OBERP1 2:1
4 Bernhard Kranabitl und Michael Kraft, SGVH1 2:1
6 Lukas Nepozitek und Patrick Peitler, GRS1 1:1
7 Lukas Nepozitek und Thomas Müllner, GRS1 1:2
7 Wojciech Kolodziejczyk und Martin Radel, NEUD1 1:2
9 Alexander Reitner und Clemens Gal, SGGM1 0:1
9 Alexander Reitner und Jörg-Peter Pichler, SGGM1 0:1
9 Lukas Bulant und Clemens Gal, SGGM1 0:1
9 Mahdi Ahmadian und Tobias Siwetz, SGBB2 0:1
9 Martin Köberl und Amir Ahmed, LEO1 0:1
9 Philipp Patzelt und Martin Gutschi, OBERP1 0:1
9 Mahdi Ahmadian und Robbie Privasnik, SGBB2 0:1
9 Marc Sagawe und Mahdi Ahmadian, SGBB2 0:1
9 Michael Bernhard und Thomas Probst, LEO1 0:1
18 Alexander Reitner und Franz Kraus-Güntner, SGGM1 0:2