Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christian Vouk, DSG Velden

Nationalität AUT
Verein DSG Velden
Spiele 387
Siege 179
Niederlagen 208
Siegerquote 46.3%
RC-Punkte 1512
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Christian Kofler (ALAK1) 0:3
30.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Markus Straub (ALAK1) 1:3
08.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR1) 3:1
08.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Bulat Budaev (BKLR1) 0:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 2 Roman Pandel (NLUD) 3:2
01.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 2 Roman Oraze (NLUD) 1:3
25.09.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Johannes Siebenhofer (SGVL) 1:3
25.09.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Matej Petar (SGVL) 1:3
28.02.2020 Unterliga West 2 5 Roman Oraze (NLUD) 3:2
28.02.2020 Unterliga West 2 5 Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD) 3:2
22.02.2020 Unterliga West 2 4 Peter Schachner (VÖLK1) 2:3
22.02.2020 Unterliga West 2 4 Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK1) 0:3
04.02.2020 Unterliga West 2 3 Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1) 2:3
04.02.2020 Unterliga West 2 3 Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1) 3:0
04.02.2020 Unterliga West 2 3 Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI1) 3:0
31.01.2020 Unterliga West 2 2 Christoph Hofer (DSFA1) 3:2
31.01.2020 Unterliga West 2 2 Sebastian Brunner (DSFA1) 3:0
31.01.2020 Unterliga West 2 2 Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1) 3:1
24.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Roman Pandel (KÖTT1) 3:2
24.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Johannes Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 0:3
24.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 0:3
06.12.2019 Unterliga West 1 9 Kiara Segula (VILL1) 1:3
06.12.2019 Unterliga West 1 9 Enis Hadzic (VILL1) 3:0
03.12.2019 Unterliga West 1 8 Harald Jesenko (DSFE1) 1:3
03.12.2019 Unterliga West 1 8 Alexander Simon (DSFE1) 3:1
03.12.2019 Unterliga West 1 8 Oswald Rust (DSFE1) 3:1
18.11.2019 Unterliga West 1 7 Christoph Müller (SPIT1) 3:0
18.11.2019 Unterliga West 1 7 Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1) 3:2
18.11.2019 Unterliga West 1 7 Florian Malle (SPIT1) 3:1
08.11.2019 Unterliga West 1 6 Ernst Urisk (BKLR2) 3:2
08.11.2019 Unterliga West 1 6 Franz Miklautz (BKLR2) 3:0
08.11.2019 Unterliga West 1 6 Martin Schneider (BKLR2) 3:1
24.10.2019 Unterliga West 1 5 Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD) 3:1
19.10.2019 Unterliga West 1 4 Christian Trinker (VÖLK1) 1:3
19.10.2019 Unterliga West 1 4 Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK1) 0:3
19.10.2019 Unterliga West 1 4 Peter Schachner (VÖLK1) 3:2
12.10.2019 Unterliga West 1 3 Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI1) 3:1
12.10.2019 Unterliga West 1 3 Horst Schätzer (OSSI1) 3:0
12.10.2019 Unterliga West 1 3 Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1) 3:0
04.10.2019 Unterliga West 1 2 Christoph Hofer (DSFA1) 3:2
04.10.2019 Unterliga West 1 2 Armando Podbregar (DSFA1) 3:2
04.10.2019 Unterliga West 1 2 Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1) 3:1
27.09.2019 Unterliga West 1 1 Thomas Jessenig (VELD2) 1:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga West 1 1 Gerald Kusternik (VELD2) 2:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga West 1 1 Christoph Betschoga (VELD2) 1:3
29.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 9 Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI2) 3:1
29.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 9 Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI2) 0:3
29.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 9 Horst Schätzer (OSSI2) 3:1
22.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 8 Noah Rainer (ALAK2) 3:2
22.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 8 Walter Müllner (ALAK2) 1:3