Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gerhard Kudilek, TTC Lassee

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTC Lassee
Spiele 603
Siege 394
Niederlagen 209
Siegerquote 65.3%
RC-Punkte 1352
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roman Binder (WOLK3) 3:2
22.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Daniel Schodl (WOLK3) 3:2
02.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 2:3
02.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Vogl (AUER2) 0:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Florian Prorok (OGÄN4) 1:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 3:0
26.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4) 3:2
18.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Erich Fellner (MATZ4) 3:0
18.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4) 3:0
18.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Lukas Fellner (MATZ4) 3:2
11.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Fabian Kriha (SGSPS3) 3:1
11.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Erwin Gastinger (SGSPS3) 3:0
11.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Schober (SGSPS3) 3:0
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Kevin Schandl (SGAS3) 0:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Andre Kratochwil (SGAS3) 2:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 3:1
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Günther Leister (MATZ3) 3:1
23.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Roland Fellner (OGÄN2) 3:0
23.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2) 1:3
14.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 3:2
14.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3) 0:3
14.12.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Dieter Friedl (WOLK2) 0:3
14.12.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Felix Linhart (WOLK2) 3:1
14.12.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 3:1
09.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Kevin Schandl (SGAS3) 3:0
09.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS3) 3:1
09.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Andre Kratochwil (SGAS3) 2:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1) 2:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Paul Lima (SCHÖ1) 3:0
15.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Lorenz Strauß (SGSPS2) 3:0
18.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Günter Puschert (SGSPS2) 3:2
18.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2) 3:0
02.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN3) 3:0
02.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3) 3:0
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christian Haferl (AUER2) 3:1
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Vogl (AUER2) 2:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 3:1
26.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 3:0
26.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3) 3:0
21.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 0:3
21.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2) 3:2
21.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Roland Fellner (OGÄN2) 3:2
07.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Fabian Geringer (HAGE3) 0:3
07.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3) 3:1
07.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Markus Haller (HAGE3) 3:1
27.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN2) 3:0
27.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN2) 1:3
06.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS1) 3:0