Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Tobias Neuhold, Badener TT Amateure

Nationalität AUT
Verein Badener TT Amateure
Spiele 374
Siege 181
Niederlagen 193
Siegerquote 48.4%
RC-Punkte 1600
RC-Deviation 69
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Philipp Walter (GRS1) 0:3
20.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Philipp Buchreiter (GRS1) 0:3
26.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz Hofmann (GUNT5) 3:0
26.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT5) 3:2
28.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 0:3
28.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 3:1
28.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Patrick Joszt (GRIM1) 0:3
23.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Pucher (GALL1) 3:0
23.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 3:1
23.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 3:1
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 3:2
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 0:3
23.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG1) 3:1
23.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) 0:3
23.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG1) 3:0
06.03.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Martin Konwalinka (BRUC3) 0:3
06.03.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Haas (BRUC3) 0:3
21.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Werner Wenzel (BRUC4) 3:0
21.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) 3:1
14.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Ernst Koprax (GRIM1) 3:1
14.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Edelhofer (GRIM1) 2:3
18.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 3:2
18.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Dominik Berger (ENZE1) 0:3
18.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1) 3:1
11.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Vaclav Harca (GUNT5) 2:3
11.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT5) 2:3
11.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5) 3:1
14.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Daniel Dellmour (NEUD6) 0:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Lukas Momirov (NEUD6) 3:0
14.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Lehr (NEUD6) 3:1
27.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD5) 3:1
27.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Anton Vernydub (NEUD5) 1:3
23.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 0:3
23.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerhard Pandur (LANZ1) 3:1
23.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 3:0
28.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Tibor Kun (SVSW1) 0:3
28.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Julian Rzihauschek (SVSW1) 0:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Papai (BRUC3) 3:0
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 3:2
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Haas (BRUC3) 2:3
27.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 1:3
27.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 1:3
13.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 3:0
13.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Helmut Laser (ENZE1) 3:0
13.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1) 3:0
11.05.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Bernhard Garaus (GUNT3) 0:3
11.05.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Karin Bacher (GUNT3) 1:3
05.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Manuel Mattes (UGÄN1) 1:3
05.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) 3:1
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 3:2