Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Tobias Neuhold, Badener TT Amateure
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | Badener TT Amateure |
Spiele | 441 |
Siege | 218 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 223 |
Siegerquote | 49.4% |
RC-Punkte | 1487 |
RC-Deviation | 46 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.03.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 4 | Gernot Egger (TAMS1) | 1:3 |
11.03.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 4 | Adam Smuda (TAMS1) | 0:3 |
11.03.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 4 | Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 3 | Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 3 | Joshua Sams (SALZ5) | 1:3 |
01.02.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 2 | Max Poringer (ATSV1) | 3:1 |
01.02.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 2 | Maksim Bychkou (ATSV1) | 3:2 |
01.02.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 2 | Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 1 | Selina Leitner (KUCH2) | 2:3 |
30.01.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 1 | Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH2) | 3:1 |
30.01.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 1 | Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH2) | 1:3 |
01.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | David Gaußner (KUCH2) | 2:3 |
01.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Patrick Denkmaier (KUCH2) | 3:0 |
01.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Leo Blersch (KUCH2) | 0:3 |
21.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) | 0:3 |
22.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Michael Schick (OBED1) | 3:0 |
21.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Michael Wildling (BHOF1) | 3:2 |
22.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Daniel Riefler (OBED1) | 3:2 |
21.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) | 1:3 |
22.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Siegfried Lämmermeyer (OBED1) | 3:2 |
15.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Leo Hlawa (KUCH3) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Adam Smuda (TAMS1) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) | 3:1 |
15.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Lukas Seidl (KUCH3) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Gernot Egger (TAMS1) | 0:3 |
15.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Lorenz Seidl (KUCH3) | 3:2 |
11.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) | 0:3 |
07.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM1) | 3:1 |
07.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) | 3:1 |
11.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Adam Smuda (TAMS1) | 0:3 |
07.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Benjamin Putz (NEUM1) | 3:1 |
11.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Gernot Egger (TAMS1) | 1:3 |
17.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Lukas Seidl (KUCH2) | 0:3 |
24.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Alexander Christl (MATT1) | 3:0 |
17.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Leo Blersch (KUCH2) | 1:3 |
24.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Marcus Banse (MATT1) | 3:0 |
24.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) | 3:1 |
17.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH2) | 3:2 |
11.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) | 2:3 |
11.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) | 3:0 |
11.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) | 3:1 |
21.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) | 3:0 |
21.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Michael Wildling (BHOF1) | 1:3 |
21.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) | 3:0 |
27.09.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) | 3:0 |
26.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Alexander Linz (ACEL1) | 3:0 |
26.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Klaus Linz (ACEL1) | 3:1 |
27.09.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Klaus Linz (ACEL1) | 3:0 |
27.09.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Alexander Linz (ACEL1) | 2:3 |
26.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) | 3:1 |