Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Roman Michlits, UTTC Neusiedl/See

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTC Neusiedl/See
Spiele 352
Siege 206
Niederlagen 146
Siegerquote 58.5%
RC-Punkte 1687
RC-Deviation 62
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Christian Scheiber (MATTB2) 3:2
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Peter Bohony (MATTB2) 0:3
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Marcus Reichl (MATTB2) 3:1
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Günter Reiter (HORS1) 3:0
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 3:1
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Helmut Holzbauer (HORS1) 3:1
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 0:3
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Thomas Knickrehm (MATTB1) 2:3
16.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 3:0
16.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 0:3
16.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Lena Palatin (OBERP2) 3:1
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Imre Horváth (NEUDB1) 0:3
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Siegmund Kapler (NEUDB1) 3:0
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Hermann Brandl (NEUDB1) 3:1
08.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Clemens Gal (SGGM1) 1:3
08.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Lukas Bulant (SGGM1) 3:0
08.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Franz Kraus-Güntner (SGGM1) 0:3
07.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Marius Mandl (GUNT1) 0:3
07.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Rene Sabin (GUNT1) 0:3
07.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Yuriy Matviychuk (GUNT1) 0:3
15.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 3:0
15.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 3:1
15.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:0
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 1:3
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Andreas Schmidt (OBWT2) 3:0
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 3:1
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 1:3
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Peter Medlitsch (OBERP2) 1:3
30.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) 3:1
30.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:0
30.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:0
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS2) 3:0
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Erich Eibeck (HORS2) 3:0
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Günter Reiter (HORS2) 3:0
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 3:0
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:1
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 3:1
28.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 0:3
28.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Georg Brandstetter (MATTB1) 2:3
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) 3:1
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Raphael Wallner (OBERP3) 3:0
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP3) 3:2
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) 3:2
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:0
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:0
07.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Michael Peck (HALB1) 3:2
07.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 1:3
07.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 0:3
02.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3