Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Robert Stieber, UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist |
Spiele | 624 |
Siege | 346 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 278 |
Siegerquote | 55.4% |
RC-Punkte | 1333 |
RC-Deviation | 41 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 8 | Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) | 2:3 |
22.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 8 | Günter Neubauer (LAN2) | 3:0 |
11.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 7 | Sebastian Nowak (FKI6) | 2:3 |
11.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 7 | Jonas Grafeneder (FKI6) | 2:3 |
11.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 7 | Christoph Zirngast (FKI6) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Hans Puhr (UTT1) | 0:3 |
07.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Jakob Kaltner (UTT1) | 0:3 |
07.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Philip Hiden (KAPF4) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Klaus Eschbach (KAPF4) | 1:3 |
15.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 4 | Anton Störi (FKI7) | 3:1 |
15.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 4 | Christian Pleyer (FKI7) | 3:1 |
15.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 4 | Attilio Mosettig (FKI7) | 3:0 |
08.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 3 | Herwig Posedu (PSL1) | 1:3 |
08.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 3 | Christian Urcan (PSL1) | 1:3 |
08.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 3 | Ali Oktay (PSL1) | 3:0 |
01.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 2 | Thomas Nalukowy (PET1) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 2 | Gerhard Krasser (PET1) | 3:2 |
01.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 2 | Josef Moser (PET1) | 3:1 |
07.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Jan Pieter Da-Re (SGVDB6) | 3:1 |
07.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Thomas Grambichler (SGVDB6) | 3:1 |
07.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Florian Schütz (SGVDB6) | 3:0 |
30.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 10 | Erwin Lesky (SGVDB7) | 3:0 |
30.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 10 | Michelle Reiter (SGVDB7) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Simon Chwatal (MUEN1) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) | 0:3 |
16.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Günter Neubauer (LAN2) | 3:1 |
16.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) | 3:1 |
16.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) | 1:3 |
09.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 7 | Christoph Zirngast (FKI6) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 7 | Harald Pracher (FKI6) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 7 | Jonas Grafeneder (FKI6) | 3:0 |
03.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 6 | Thomas Fritz (DLB2) | 3:0 |
03.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 6 | Merlin Hirner (DLB2) | 3:0 |
03.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 6 | Artur Zechner (DLB2) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 4 | Thomas Kunz (FKI7) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 4 | Stefan Vodica (FKI7) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 4 | Anton Störi (FKI7) | 3:0 |
05.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Manfred Windisch (PSL1) | 3:0 |
05.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Herwig Posedu (PSL1) | 3:1 |
27.09.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 2 | Stefan Hufnagl (BEBU1) | 0:3 |
27.09.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 2 | Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) | 0:3 |
21.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 1 | Robert Nöstel (STEF1) | 3:1 |
21.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 1 | Robert Kienreich (STEF1) | 1:3 |
10.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Tobias Meitz (FKI2) | 3:0 |
10.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Kevin Klemm (FKI2) | 0:3 |
28.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres Playoff | 2 | 5 | Erwin Lesky (VOI3) | 3:1 |
28.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres Playoff | 2 | 5 | Michelle Reiter (VOI3) | 3:0 |
14.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres Playoff | 2 | 4 | Herwig Posedu (PSL1) | 3:1 |
14.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres Playoff | 2 | 4 | Hans Schneebauer (PSL1) | 3:1 |