Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Alois Friedl, UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist
Spiele 416
Siege 170
Niederlagen 246
Siegerquote 40.9%
RC-Punkte 1193
RC-Deviation 88
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Josef Moser (PET1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Phillip Kröll (PET1) 3:1
08.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Arnd Grill (LEO4) 0:3
08.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Thomas Vouk (LEO4) 0:3
09.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Christoph Stengg (SZU2) 1:3
09.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Stefan Hasler (SZU2) 0:3
28.01.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Peter Habiger (GRS2) 1:3
28.01.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Gernot Thonhauser (GRS2) 0:3
10.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Herbert Kriegl (BRE1) 0:3
10.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) 0:3
10.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE1) 0:3
05.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Thomas Vouk (LEO3) 0:3
05.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Reinhardt Mayer (LEO3) 0:3
05.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Florian Gutschi (LEO3) 0:3
28.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Dominik Wagner (KAPF6) 3:2
28.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Rosa Sauer (KAPF6) 1:3
19.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 0:3
19.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Klaus Freitag (AFUE1) 0:3
07.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 7 Peter Habiger (GRS2) 0:3
07.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 7 Peter Trutnovsky (GRS2) 0:3
29.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Christoph Stengg (SZU2) 2:3
29.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Stefan Hasler (SZU2) 0:3
15.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Herbert Sidak (SFP3) 0:3
15.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Helmut Schwarz (SFP3) 0:3
26.09.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Wolfgang Hauser (SZU2) 3:1
26.09.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Stefan Hasler (SZU2) 0:3
26.09.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Christoph Stengg (SZU2) 3:0
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI3) 3:1
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Anton Störi (VOI3) 0:3
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB5) 0:3
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 0:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 1:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Andreas Reibenbacher (GRS5) 3:0
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 3:0
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 3:1
12.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 1:3
12.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Adam Walter (PET1) 3:1
24.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 3:1
24.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 1:3
13.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Anton Störi (VOI3) 1:3
13.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Bernhard Wanz (VOI3) 0:3
05.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Manfred Klinger (SFP6) 0:3
05.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 2:3
15.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 1:3
15.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 3:2
02.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 2:3
02.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 3:1
02.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 3:1
30.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Reinhard Peitler (RETZ2) 3:0