Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Tamas Kalmar, UTTC Oberwart

Nationalität HUN
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTC Oberwart
Spiele 431
Siege 393
Niederlagen 38
Siegerquote 91.2%
RC-Punkte 1988
RC-Deviation 93
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.03.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Tomas Konecny (ANEU1) 0:3
12.03.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 4 David Pühringer (INNS1) 3:2
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 3:0
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 3:0
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Thomas Knickrehm (MATTB1) 3:0
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Martina Beck (OBERP2) 3:0
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 3:0
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 3:0
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Hermann Brandl (NEUDB1) 3:0
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Robert Lahr (NEUDB1) 3:0
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Imre Horváth (NEUDB1) 3:0
10.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:0
10.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) 3:0
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT3) 3:0
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 3:1
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 3:0
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 3:1
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 3:0
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:0
06.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 3:1
06.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Philipp Patzelt (OBERP2) 3:0
06.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 3:2
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:0
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 3:0
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Phillip Enz (NEUB2) 1:3
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 3:0
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 3:0
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Michael Bursa (OBWT3) 3:0
30.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 1:3
30.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Michael Peck (HALB1) 3:0
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 3:0
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 3:0
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Hannes Laszakovits (MATTB1) 3:0
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 3:1
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Günter Reiter (HORS1) 3:0
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 2:3
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Erich Brunner (HALB2) 3:0
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 3:0
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 3:0
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:0
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:0
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 3:0
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Peter Medlitsch (OBERP2) 3:0
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 3:0
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Phillip Enz (NEUB2) 2:3
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:0
19.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 3:0
19.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Michael Bursa (OBWT3) 3:0
19.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 3:0
25.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Lena Palatin (OBERP2) 3:0