Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Klaus Leirer, UTTC Oberwart
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | UTTC Oberwart |
Spiele | 613 |
Siege | 410 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 203 |
Siegerquote | 66.9% |
RC-Punkte | 1349 |
RC-Deviation | 39 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Marta Takacs (OBERP4) | 3:1 |
11.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Thomas Ulrich (OBERP4) | 1:3 |
11.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Anil Canute Lobo (OBERP4) | 3:1 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Fabian Thury (HALB2) | 1:3 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Erich Egermann (HALB2) | 2:3 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Aurél Sebö (HALB2) | 0:3 |
22.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Kurt Medlitsch (OBWT4) | 1:3 |
22.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Gerald Huss (OBWT4) | 3:2 |
22.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Anton Fuchs (OBWT4) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Peter Stengg (OBWT3) | 2:3 |
02.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) | 3:1 |
02.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Patrick Felber (OBWT3) | 3:0 |
28.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Hannes Laszakovits (KLEIN1) | 1:3 |
28.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Florian Tschürtz (KLEIN1) | 3:0 |
28.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Mikail Wein (KLEIN1) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB1) | 2:3 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Christof Giefing (MATTB1) | 2:3 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Marcus Reichl (MATTB1) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) | 3:1 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Gernot Beck (OBERP3) | 1:3 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP3) | 3:0 |
04.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Thomas Ulrich (OBERP4) | 3:2 |
04.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Marta Takacs (OBERP4) | 3:0 |
04.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Anil Canute Lobo (OBERP4) | 3:2 |
18.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Aurél Sebö (HALB2) | 0:3 |
18.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Erich Egermann (HALB2) | 2:3 |
18.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Fabian Thury (HALB2) | 1:3 |
20.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Kurt Medlitsch (OBWT4) | 1:3 |
20.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Gerald Huss (OBWT4) | 3:0 |
20.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Anton Fuchs (OBWT4) | 3:0 |
22.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Daniel Baliko (OBWT3) | 3:0 |
22.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Patrick Felber (OBWT3) | 3:2 |
22.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Manfred Braun (OBWT3) | 3:0 |
16.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Rupert Wessely (OBERP4) | 3:0 |
16.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Raphael Wallner (OBERP4) | 3:0 |
16.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Nino Tajmel (OBERP4) | 3:0 |
28.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Andreas Reisner (KLEIN1) | 3:0 |
28.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Hannes Laszakovits (KLEIN1) | 1:3 |
28.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Mikail Wein (KLEIN1) | 3:2 |
17.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Christof Giefing (MATTB2) | 2:3 |
17.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Marcus Reichl (MATTB2) | 3:1 |
17.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB2) | 3:0 |
13.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Tobias Pichler (SIEG1) | 3:0 |
13.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Leopold Gruber (SIEG1) | 3:0 |
13.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Richard Neubauer (SIEG1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Erich Egermann (HALB2) | 1:3 |
09.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Fabian Thury (HALB2) | 1:3 |
09.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Aurél Sebö (HALB2) | 0:3 |
11.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Hermann Eidler (NEUDB2) | 3:0 |
11.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Torsten Fux (NEUDB2) | 0:3 |