Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Peter Stengg, UTTC Oberwart

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTC Oberwart
Spiele 376
Siege 160
Niederlagen 216
Siegerquote 42.6%
RC-Punkte 1523
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 1:3
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Thomas Knickrehm (MATTB1) 1:3
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 2:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 1:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Martina Beck (OBERP2) 3:2
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 3:0
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Imre Horváth (NEUDB1) 2:3
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Hermann Brandl (NEUDB1) 3:2
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Robert Lahr (NEUDB1) 3:2
10.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:2
10.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) 2:3
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 0:3
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 0:3
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT3) 3:1
06.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 1:3
06.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 1:3
06.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Philipp Patzelt (OBERP2) 0:3
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 3:1
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Michael Bursa (OBWT3) 3:1
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 0:3
30.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Michael Peck (HALB1) 3:2
30.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 0:3
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 3:0
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 3:1
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Erich Brunner (HALB2) 1:3
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:2
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:1
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Peter Medlitsch (OBERP2) 0:3
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 3:1
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 0:3
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 0:3
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Phillip Enz (NEUB2) 0:3
19.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Michael Bursa (OBWT3) 3:2
19.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 3:1
19.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 1:3
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Erich Eibeck (HORS2) 3:2
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Günter Reiter (HORS2) 3:1
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS2) 1:3
06.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:1
06.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:0
06.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) 3:1
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 3:2
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:0
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 3:1
23.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 0:3
23.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Michael Peck (HALB1) 3:2
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 3:2
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Georg Brandstetter (MATTB1) 3:2
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 0:3
02.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Franz Edelhofer (HORS1) 0:3