Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

David Reitšpies, SF SKK EL Nino Praha

Nationalität CZE
Verein SF SKK EL Nino Praha
Spiele 54
Siege 38
Niederlagen 16
Siegerquote 70.4%
RC-Punkte 2489
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.03.2017 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 1:3
28.03.2017 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Oleksandr Didukh (VYDR) 3:2
28.03.2017 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Zoltán Lelkeš (VYDR) 3:0
21.03.2017 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Oleksandr Didukh (VYDR) 0:3
21.03.2017 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Péter Muskó (VYDR) 3:0
21.03.2017 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 3:0
29.11.2016 Group A 2 3 Alexander Valuch (SVKU) 3:0
29.11.2016 Group A 2 3 Tibor Spanik (SVKU) 3:1
29.11.2016 Group A 2 3 Samuel Kaluzny (SVKU) 3:0
15.11.2016 Group A 2 2 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 3:1
15.11.2016 Group A 2 2 Tomislav Zubcic (RCVA) 3:0
25.10.2016 Group A 2 1 Peter Hribar (SVNU) 3:0
25.10.2016 Group A 2 1 Darko Jorgic (SVNU) 3:1
25.10.2016 Group A 2 1 Ludvik Persolja (SVNU) 0:3
11.10.2016 Group A 1 3 Tibor Spanik (SVKU) 3:0
11.10.2016 Group A 1 3 Alexander Valuch (SVKU) 3:0
11.10.2016 Group A 1 3 Samuel Kaluzny (SVKU) 3:2
04.10.2016 Group A 1 2 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 3:0
04.10.2016 Group A 1 2 Jia Zeng (RCVA) 1:3
24.10.2016 Group A 1 1 Tilen Cvetko (SVNU) 3:0
24.10.2016 Group A 1 1 Peter Hribar (SVNU) 3:1
22.03.2016 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Péter Muskó (VYDR) 3:1
22.03.2016 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 3:2
22.03.2016 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Zoltán Lelkeš (VYDR) 2:3
09.02.2016 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Deni Kozul (SVNU) 3:0
09.02.2016 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Ludvik Persolja (SVNU) 3:2
12.01.2016 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Darko Jorgic (SVNU) 2:3
12.01.2016 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Tom Šfiligoj (SVNU) 3:0
12.01.2016 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Deni Kozul (SVNU) 3:0
24.11.2015 Group C 2 3 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 3:1
24.11.2015 Group C 2 3 Nandor Ecseki (CELL) 3:2
24.11.2015 Group C 2 3 Adam Lindner (CELL) 2:3
03.11.2015 Group C 1 3 Adam Lindner (CELL) 3:0
03.11.2015 Group C 1 3 Nandor Ecseki (CELL) 3:1
03.02.2015 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Nandor Ecseki (CELL) 0:3
03.02.2015 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 0:3
03.02.2015 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Daniel Kosiba (CELL) 3:1
25.11.2014 Group B 2 3 Luka Martinek (CROU) 3:0
25.11.2014 Group B 2 3 Martin Petrovic (CROU) 3:0
06.11.2012 Group A 2 1 Bojan Roposa (PUCO) 3:2
06.11.2012 Group A 2 1 Mitja Horvat (PUCO) 3:1
06.11.2012 Group A 2 1 Dominik Skraban (PUCO) 3:0
09.10.2012 Group A 1 3 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 3:2
09.10.2012 Group A 1 3 Peter Olbei (CELL) 3:0
09.10.2012 Group A 1 3 Marton Szita (CELL) 3:1
28.02.2012 Men-Superleague Champions play-off 1 2 Weixing Chen (SVSN) 0:3
28.02.2012 Men-Superleague Champions play-off 1 2 Stefan Fegerl (SVSN) 0:3
27.11.2011 Group B 2 3 Simon Pfeffer (USTO) 3:2
27.11.2011 Group B 2 3 Adam Pattantyus (USTO) 1:3
22.11.2011 Group B 2 2 Ruiwu Tan (CASL) 0:3