Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Marton Szita, CVSE Swietelsky Jufa Hotel Celldömölk

Nationalität HUN
Verein CVSE Swietelsky Jufa Hotel Celldömölk
Spiele 118
Siege 71
Niederlagen 47
Siegerquote 60.2%
RC-Punkte 2396
RC-Deviation 96
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Peter Sereda (VYDR) 3:0
25.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Zoltán Lelkeš (VYDR) 1:3
20.11.2019 Group A 2 2 Martin Radel (NEUD) 3:0
20.11.2019 Group A 2 3 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 3:1
20.11.2019 Group A 2 3 Leon Šantek (RCVA) 3:0
20.11.2019 Group A 2 2 Fabian Fritz (NEUD) 3:0
11.09.2019 Group A 1 2 Martin Bäuerle (NEUD) 3:0
11.09.2019 Group A 1 2 Fabian Fritz (NEUD) 3:0
16.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 David Serdaroglu (SGSTO) 2:3
16.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Oleksandr Didukh (SGSTO) 2:3
26.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 3:0
26.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 3:1
26.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Soroosh Amiri Nia (RCVA) 3:2
19.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Andrew Baggaley (RCVA) 3:1
19.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 3:0
19.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 3:0
29.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Zoltán Lelkeš (VYDR) 3:2
29.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Štefan Peko (VYDR) 3:0
29.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 2:3
22.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Zoltán Lelkeš (VYDR) 2:3
22.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 1:3
22.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Štefan Peko (VYDR) 3:0
10.10.2018 Group C 1 3 Thomas Grininger (AUTU) 2:3
10.10.2018 Group C 1 3 Christian Friedrich (AUTU) 3:2
09.10.2018 Group C 1 1 Matija Novel (SVNU) 3:1
09.10.2018 Group C 1 1 Miha Grampovcnik (SVNU) 3:1
15.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 3:0
15.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Zoltán Lelkeš (VYDR) 3:1
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Péter Muskó (VYDR) 3:1
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Zoltán Lelkeš (VYDR) 0:3
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 3:1
06.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Martin Radel (NEUD) 3:0
06.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Patrik Juhasz (NEUD) 3:0
21.11.2017 Group A 2 2 Markus Tonkovic (SVKU) 3:0
21.11.2017 Group A 2 2 Samuel Kaluzny (SVKU) 0:3
21.11.2017 Group A 2 2 Tibor Spanik (SVKU) 2:3
24.10.2017 Group A 2 1 Vlastimil Buben (CZEU) 3:1
24.10.2017 Group A 2 1 Stanislav Kucera (CZEU) 3:1
20.10.2017 Group A 1 3 Dario Kraljic (RCVA) 3:0
20.10.2017 Group A 1 3 Nikola Horvat (RCVA) 3:0
10.10.2017 Group A 1 2 Jakub Zelinka (SVKU) 2:3
10.10.2017 Group A 1 2 Tibor Spanik (SVKU) 3:2
26.09.2017 Group A 1 1 Patrik Klos (CZEU) 3:1
26.09.2017 Group A 1 1 Jirí Martinko (CZEU) 2:3
26.09.2017 Group A 1 1 Stanislav Kucera (CZEU) 3:2
09.05.2017 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Jirí Martinko (CZEU) 3:1
09.05.2017 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Jan Valenta (CZEU) 3:1
04.04.2017 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 TomᚠMálek (CZEU) 3:2
14.03.2017 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Tomislav Zubcic (RCVA) 3:0
14.03.2017 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Jia Zeng (RCVA) 1:3