Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Ernst Kisler, TTC Union Raika Randegg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein TTC Union Raika Randegg
Spiele 319
Siege 34
Niederlagen 285
Siegerquote 10.7%
RC-Punkte 425
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE2) 2:3
16.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Anton Wippel (NIBE2) 1:3
22.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Matthias Distlberger (FERS2) 3:1
22.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Eichinger (FERS2) 3:0
22.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roland Teufel (FERS2) 3:1
23.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Harald Denk (HAUS4) 0:3
23.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS4) 3:2
23.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Josef Ecker (HAUS4) 2:3
13.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Paul Bogenreiter (GAMI4) 0:3
13.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Silvan Gaßner (GAMI4) 0:3
13.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jonas Stanglauer (GAMI4) 2:3
25.09.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Lorenz Korak (EAMS5) 0:3
25.09.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jan Tüchler (EAMS5) 0:3
11.09.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Matthias Temper (WOLF5) 0:3
11.09.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alisena Salimi (WOLF5) 0:3
11.09.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Noah Mittergeber (WOLF5) 1:3
13.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Johann Gerstl (WIES2) 2:3
13.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Oswald Egger (WIES2) 2:3
06.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Franz Berger (SGYB2) 0:3
06.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Markus Hameseder (SGYB2) 0:3
07.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Johann Aigner (SGUR6) 0:3
07.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6) 0:3
07.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR6) 0:3
21.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Hermann Stift (SGAM4) 3:2
21.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM4) 0:3
29.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2) 0:3
29.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Johannes Stadler (REIN2) 0:3
08.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerhard Kronister (USCH5) 0:3
08.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christoph Eckel (USCH5) 0:3
06.12.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Markus Füsselberger (OBER4) 0:3
06.12.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Quintus (OBER4) 0:3
16.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Leopold Huber (NIBE2) 1:3
16.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Anton Wippel (NIBE2) 0:3
08.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johann Gerstl (WIES2) 1:3
08.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Lucia Lesayova (WIES2) 0:3
30.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Günter Hainböck (YBBS1) 1:3
30.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Hermann Piringer (YBBS1) 0:3
28.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Markus Hameseder (SGYB2) 0:3
28.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Berger (SGYB2) 1:3
18.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR6) 2:3
18.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6) 0:3
11.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Florian Stift (SGAM4) 0:3
11.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Eckel (SGAM4) 0:3
27.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johannes Stadler (REIN2) 0:3
27.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Heigl (REIN2) 0:3
07.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH5) 0:3
07.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5) 0:3
10.05.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE2) 0:3
10.05.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 David Reiter (NIBE2) 1:3
19.04.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Franz Gradwohl (WALL1) 0:3