Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gernot Beck, TTC Oberpullendorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Oberpullendorf
Spiele 428
Siege 268
Niederlagen 160
Siegerquote 62.6%
RC-Punkte 1798
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 3:1
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 0:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
23.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Victoria Ehn (HALB1) 2:3
23.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 1:3
23.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 3:0
16.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:0
16.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 3:0
16.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:0
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Günter Reiter (HORS1) 3:1
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Helmut Holzbauer (HORS1) 3:2
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 3:1
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Erich Eibeck (HORS1) 3:0
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Helmut Holzbauer (HORS1) 3:0
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3
06.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 3:1
06.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 0:3
06.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 2:3
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:0
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:0
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Marc Sagawe (BAAC2) 0:3
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Mahdi Ahmadian (BAAC2) 0:3
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Mario Varga (BAAC2) 3:0
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:0
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 3:1
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:0
30.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Konstantin Widauer (INNS2) 3:1
30.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Adrian Dillon (INNS2) 0:3
30.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Fabian Kindl (INNS2) 3:0
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 3:0
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Michael Peck (HALB1) 3:0
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 0:3
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 3:2
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Hannes Laszakovits (MATTB1) 3:0
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Erich Eibeck (HORS1) 3:0
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 3:2
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 3:0
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Szabolcs Zalán (HALB2) 3:0
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 3:2
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Andreas Schmidt (OBWT2) 3:0
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 3:0
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:1
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:1
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:0
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:0
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Phillip Enz (NEUB2) 3:0
25.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
25.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 0:3