Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Manfred Kopinits, ASKÖ TTV Hornstein
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S65 |
Verein | ASKÖ TTV Hornstein |
Spiele | 450 |
Siege | 300 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 150 |
Siegerquote | 66.7% |
RC-Punkte | 935 |
RC-Deviation | 48 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Michael Schweritz (NEUDB3) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Benno Lahr (NEUDB3) | 1:3 |
22.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Sonja Mendez (NEUDB3) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Peter Lichtenauer (NEUDB2) | 3:1 |
29.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB2) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Karl Tasch (NEUDB2) | 1:3 |
24.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Christoph Semmelweis (KLEIN2) | 3:1 |
24.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2) | 2:3 |
24.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Gernot Eidler (KLEIN2) | 0:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Karl Lenauer (NEUB2) | 1:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB2) | 2:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Tristan Mikula (NEUB2) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Walter Ramhofer (MATTB2) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | David Giefing (MATTB2) | 1:3 |
11.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Valentin Linsbogen (MATTB2) | 1:3 |
21.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Benno Lahr (NEUDB3) | 2:3 |
21.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Michael Schweritz (NEUDB3) | 0:3 |
21.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Sonja Mendez (NEUDB3) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Karl Tasch (NEUDB2) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Youmeng Ye (NEUDB2) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Peter Lichtenauer (NEUDB2) | 0:3 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2) | 0:3 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Gernot Eidler (KLEIN2) | 3:0 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Rainer Stippl (KLEIN2) | 3:2 |
30.09.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Tristan Mikula (NEUB2) | 3:2 |
30.09.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB2) | 1:3 |
30.09.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Karl Lenauer (NEUB2) | 1:3 |
22.04.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Kurt Medlitsch (OBWT5) | 0:3 |
22.04.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Anton Fuchs (OBWT5) | 3:1 |
22.04.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Gerald Huss (OBWT5) | 0:3 |
15.04.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Herbert Meisl (NEUDB4) | 3:0 |
15.04.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Benno Lahr (NEUDB4) | 2:3 |
15.04.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Michael Schweritz (NEUDB4) | 0:3 |
01.04.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Gernot Eidler (KLEIN2) | 1:3 |
01.04.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Christian Czirkovits (KLEIN2) | 0:3 |
01.04.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Rainer Stippl (KLEIN2) | 3:0 |
25.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Patrick Felber (OBWT4) | 0:3 |
25.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Rudolf Novoszel (OBWT4) | 3:2 |
25.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT4) | 0:3 |
06.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Evelyn Sattler (HALB3) | 3:0 |
06.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Tobias Thury (HALB3) | 0:3 |
06.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Julian Pitzer (HALB3) | 0:3 |
11.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Marianne Lichtenauer (NEUDB3) | 3:0 |
11.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Karl Mayer (NEUDB3) | 1:3 |
11.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Karl Tasch (NEUDB3) | 3:2 |
25.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Christian Wachtler (MOENC1) | 2:3 |
25.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Werner Koller (MOENC1) | 0:3 |
25.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Stefan Zahrer (MOENC1) | 3:2 |
29.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Kurt Medlitsch (OBWT5) | 3:2 |
29.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Gerald Huss (OBWT5) | 2:3 |