Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Josef Schabauer, USC Kirchschlag

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein USC Kirchschlag
Spiele 492
Siege 148
Niederlagen 344
Siegerquote 30.1%
RC-Punkte 1395
RC-Deviation 58
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.01.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:0
21.01.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Wolfgang Peterseil (NEUB2) 3:0
21.01.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Jozef Spanik (NEUB2) 3:1
15.01.2022 1. Landesliga 1 8 Rupert Wessely (OBERP3) 3:0
15.01.2022 1. Landesliga 1 8 Nino Tajmel (OBERP3) 1:3
15.01.2022 1. Landesliga 1 8 Marvin Taschner (OBERP3) 3:2
13.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 7 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 0:3
13.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 7 Thomas Knickrehm (MATTB1) 0:3
13.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 7 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 1:3
06.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 6 Martina Beck (OBERP2) 1:3
06.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 6 Peter Medlitsch (OBERP2) 1:3
06.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 6 Lena Palatin (OBERP2) 0:3
30.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 5 Hermann Brandl (NEUDB1) 1:3
30.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 5 Imre Horváth (NEUDB1) 0:3
30.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 5 Robert Lahr (NEUDB1) 3:1
23.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 4 Christian Scheiber (MATTB2) 0:3
23.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 4 Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB2) 3:0
23.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 4 Peter Bohony (MATTB2) 0:3
16.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 3 Helmut Holzbauer (HORS1) 2:3
16.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 3 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3
16.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 3 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 0:3
09.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 2 Kornel Farkas (OBWT2) 2:3
09.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 2 Tobias Weninger (OBWT2) 1:3
02.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 1 Aurél Sebö (HALB1) 3:2
02.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 1 Michael Peck (HALB1) 0:3
02.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 1 Victoria Ehn (HALB1) 0:3
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Hermann Brandl (NEUDB1) 1:3
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Imre Horváth (NEUDB1) 0:3
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Siegmund Kapler (NEUDB1) 3:0
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Christian Scheiber (MATTB2) 2:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Peter Bohony (MATTB2) 0:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Marcus Reichl (MATTB2) 0:3
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 2:3
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT3) 3:1
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 0:3
08.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 1:3
08.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Michael Bursa (OBWT3) 2:3
08.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 1:3
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 0:3
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 0:3
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Michael Peck (HALB1) 0:3
29.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 0:3
29.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 0:3
29.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Hannes Laszakovits (MATTB1) 1:3
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 1:3
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Peter Medlitsch (OBERP2) 0:3
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 0:3
30.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:0
30.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 0:3
30.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:2