Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Attila Horvath, ASKÖ TTV Hornstein

Nationalität HUN
Altersklasse S40
Verein ASKÖ TTV Hornstein
Spiele 432
Siege 348
Niederlagen 84
Siegerquote 80.6%
RC-Punkte 1899
RC-Deviation 102
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Maximilian Putz (OBERP2) 3:0
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 3:1
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 3:0
29.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 3:0
29.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 3:2
29.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Michael Bursa (OBWT3) 3:1
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 3:0
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Victoria Ehn (HALB1) 3:2
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 2:3
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 3:1
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Hannes Laszakovits (MATTB1) 3:1
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 2:3
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:0
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:0
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:0
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 3:0
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 3:0
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Andreas Schmidt (OBWT2) 3:0
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 2:3
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 3:2
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 3:0
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 3:0
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Peter Medlitsch (OBERP2) 3:1
17.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:0
17.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:0
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Michael Bursa (OBWT3) 3:0
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 3:0
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 3:0
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 1:3
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Michael Peck (HALB1) 3:0
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 3:1
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Hannes Laszakovits (MATTB1) 3:0
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 3:0
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 3:1
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:0
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Erich Brunner (HALB2) 3:0
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 3:0
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 3:1
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Georg Brandstetter (MATTB1) 3:0
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Philipp Patzelt (OBERP2) 1:3
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 3:0
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Peter Medlitsch (OBERP2) 3:1
23.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:0
23.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:0
23.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) 3:0
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 1:3
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Michael Peck (HALB1) 3:0
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 3:0
02.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Andreas Schmidt (OBWT2) 3:0
02.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 3:0