Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Aurél Sebö, UTTC Halbturn

Nationalität HUN
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTC Halbturn
Spiele 433
Siege 194
Niederlagen 239
Siegerquote 44.8%
RC-Punkte 1529
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 10 Leopold Gruber (SIEG1) 3:2
26.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 10 András Csárdi (SIEG1) 1:3
26.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 10 Richard Neubauer (SIEG1) 3:2
26.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 9 Klaus Leirer (OBWT4) 3:1
26.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 9 Gerhard Puhr (OBWT4) 3:1
26.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 9 Franz Felber (OBWT4) 3:0
16.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 3 Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB2) 3:1
16.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 3 Torsten Fux (NEUDB2) 3:1
16.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 3 Hermann Eidler (NEUDB2) 3:0
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 1:3
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 1:3
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Andreas Schmidt (OBWT2) 3:2
15.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 0:3
15.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:1
15.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:0
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Michael Bursa (OBWT3) 0:3
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 0:3
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 0:3
18.01.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Michael Peck (HALB1) 0:3
18.01.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 0:3
18.01.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 3:0
14.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 2:3
14.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 0:3
14.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Christian Scheiber (MATTB1) 3:1
01.12.2019 Pool E 1 3 Makanjuola Kazeem (CAGL(I)1) 0:3
01.12.2019 Pool E 1 3 Maxim Kuznetsov (CAGL(I)1) 0:3
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 2:3
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:2
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:1
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 0:3
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Andreas Schmidt (OBWT2) 3:1
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 0:3
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Peter Medlitsch (OBERP2) 1:3
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 1:3
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:2
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:1
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 2:3
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 2:3
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Michael Bursa (OBWT3) 3:1
21.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Michael Peck (HALB1) 0:3
21.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 2:3
21.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 0:3
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 2:3
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:0
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 1:3
06.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Erich Eibeck (HORS2) 0:3
06.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS2) 3:2
06.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Günter Reiter (HORS2) 3:2