Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Rudolf Sporrer, UTTC Neusiedl/See

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein UTTC Neusiedl/See
Spiele 144
Siege 99
Niederlagen 45
Siegerquote 68.8%
RC-Punkte 1619
RC-Deviation 170
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.01.2018 1. KLASSE B 2 8 Ion Saidac (SGML3) 0:3
25.01.2018 1. KLASSE B 2 8 Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML3) 2:3
12.10.2016 1. KLASSE A 1 5 Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE1) 0:3
12.10.2016 1. KLASSE A 1 5 Hans Langer (WPAE1) 2:3
12.10.2016 1. KLASSE A 1 5 Thomas Kauderer (WPAE1) 3:1
30.01.2016 2. Liga 2 3 Josef Rabel (OBERP3) 3:1
30.01.2016 2. Liga 2 3 Linda Schedl (OBERP3) 3:0
30.01.2016 2. Liga 2 3 Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP3) 3:1
07.03.2015 Landesliga 2 6 Matthäus Huisbauer (OBERP2) 3:0
07.03.2015 Landesliga 2 6 Maximilian Putz (OBERP2) 3:0
27.02.2015 Landesliga 2 5 Werner Thury (HALB1) 3:0
27.02.2015 Landesliga 2 5 Jürgen Thury (HALB1) 3:0
21.02.2015 Landesliga 2 4 Josef Kraft (KIRS2) 2:3
21.02.2015 Landesliga 2 4 Josef Schabauer (KIRS2) 3:1
21.02.2015 Landesliga 2 4 Jochen Hammer (KIRS2) 2:3
31.01.2015 Landesliga 2 3 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 1:3
31.01.2015 Landesliga 2 3 Andreas Müllner (HORS1) 2:3
15.11.2014 Landesliga 1 8 Bjülent Bordo (NEUDB1) 2:3
15.11.2014 Landesliga 1 8 Georg Brandstetter (NEUDB1) 3:1
15.11.2014 Landesliga 1 8 Johann Rottensteiner (NEUDB1) 2:3
11.10.2014 Landesliga 1 4 Josef Schabauer (KIRS2) 3:0
11.10.2014 Landesliga 1 4 Jochen Hammer (KIRS2) 0:3
11.10.2014 Landesliga 1 4 Josef Kraft (KIRS2) 3:0
12.04.2014 Landesliga 2 9 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 1:3
12.04.2014 Landesliga 2 9 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 3:1
29.03.2014 Landesliga 2 7 Josef Schabauer (KIRS2) 1:3
29.03.2014 Landesliga 2 7 Josef Kraft (KIRS2) 3:0
29.03.2014 Landesliga 2 7 Jochen Hammer (KIRS2) 3:0
22.03.2014 Landesliga 2 6 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3
22.03.2014 Landesliga 2 6 Bernhard Bauer (HORS1) 1:3
22.03.2014 Landesliga 2 6 Andreas Müllner (HORS1) 3:2
07.12.2013 Landesliga 1 9 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
07.12.2013 Landesliga 1 9 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 3:1
07.12.2013 Landesliga 1 9 Andreas Schmidt (OBWT2) 3:0
30.11.2013 Landesliga 1 8 Kateryna Wolf (PINK1) 0:3
30.11.2013 Landesliga 1 8 Gerhard Janitsch (PINK1) 1:3
30.11.2013 Landesliga 1 8 Gerhard Puhr (PINK1) 3:0
23.11.2013 Landesliga 1 7 Josef Schabauer (KIRS2) 3:0
23.11.2013 Landesliga 1 7 Jochen Hammer (KIRS2) 0:3
02.11.2013 Landesliga 1 4 Franz Pürrer (KIRS1) 3:1
02.11.2013 Landesliga 1 4 Franz Edelhofer (KIRS1) 3:1
02.11.2013 Landesliga 1 4 Helmut Holzbauer (KIRS1) 0:3
28.09.2013 Landesliga 1 2 Levent Bordo (NEUDB1) 3:1
28.09.2013 Landesliga 1 2 Bjülent Bordo (NEUDB1) 2:3
28.09.2013 Landesliga 1 2 Georg Brandstetter (NEUDB1) 3:0
04.05.2013 Landesliga 2 11 Monika Juric (PINK1) 3:0
04.05.2013 Landesliga 2 11 Gerhard Janitsch (PINK1) 1:3
04.05.2013 Landesliga 2 11 Gerhard Puhr (PINK1) 3:2
20.04.2013 Landesliga 2 10 Josef Schabauer (KIRS2) 3:1
20.04.2013 Landesliga 2 10 Josef Kraft (KIRS2) 3:0