Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Alfred Ebner, HSV Wals

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein HSV Wals
Spiele 209
Siege 82
Niederlagen 127
Siegerquote 39.2%
RC-Punkte 771
RC-Deviation 116
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 3 Frank Doppler (TAMS3) 0:3
02.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 3 Josef Pöllitzer (TAMS3) 0:3
02.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 3 Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3) 1:3
20.04.2018 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Kento Waltl (SALZ6) 0:3
20.04.2018 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Alexander Dür (SALZ6) 0:3
20.04.2018 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Florian Bichler (SALZ6) 1:3
07.11.2017 2.Klasse 1 6 Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1) 1:3
07.11.2017 2.Klasse 1 6 Gerhard Maier (STRW1) 0:3
07.11.2017 2.Klasse 1 6 Gerhard Gleich (STRW1) 0:3
28.03.2017 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Johann Laucher (ELIX2) 3:1
28.03.2017 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2) 3:2
28.03.2017 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2) 0:3
30.03.2017 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Rodojko Vasiljevic (SALZ6) 3:1
30.03.2017 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Wolfgang Zettl (SALZ6) 0:3
30.03.2017 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Alexander Sechshauser (SALZ6) 1:3
16.03.2017 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Markus Reischl (MAGI3) 0:3
16.03.2017 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI3) 3:0
16.03.2017 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Johann Reichl (MAGI3) 0:3
15.11.2016 2.Klasse 1 9 Norbert Laimer (ABER1) 0:3
15.11.2016 2.Klasse 1 9 Peter Stadler (ABER1) 1:3
15.11.2016 2.Klasse 1 9 Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1) 0:3
29.03.2016 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL3) 0:3
29.03.2016 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3) 3:2
29.03.2016 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Reinhold Weiss (ACEL3) 0:3
19.04.2016 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Gebhard Stadler (POST3) 0:3
19.04.2016 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Wolfgang Tauderer (POST3) 0:3
19.04.2016 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Horst Trepke (POST3) 0:3
15.03.2016 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Inge Gruber (JOHA2) 0:3
15.03.2016 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Horst Ammüller (JOHA2) 1:3
15.03.2016 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2) 0:3
11.03.2016 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Hans-Georg Pichler (ALTM1) 1:3
11.03.2016 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Wilfried Thunhart (ALTM1) 2:3
11.03.2016 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Roland Deiszinger (ALTM1) 1:3
06.10.2015 1.Klasse 1 3 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA2) 0:3
06.10.2015 1.Klasse 1 3 Reinhold Kröll (SCHA2) 1:3
06.10.2015 1.Klasse 1 3 Dietmar Stiermayr (SCHA2) 1:3
25.09.2015 2.Klasse 1 1 Gerhard Gleich (STRW1) 0:3
25.09.2015 2.Klasse 1 1 Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1) 2:3
25.09.2015 2.Klasse 1 1 Gerhard Maier (STRW1) 1:3
05.05.2015 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 13 Luigi Petrosino (ALTM3) 3:0
05.05.2015 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 13 Martin Fallenegger (ALTM3) 2:3
05.05.2015 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 13 Harald Hermann (ALTM3) 3:0
27.04.2015 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 12 Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX3) 3:1
27.04.2015 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 12 Wolfgang Ragowskj (ELIX3) 3:2
27.04.2015 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 12 Günter Machegger (ELIX3) 3:2
21.04.2015 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Christopher Russmann (SALZ6) 2:3
21.04.2015 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Patrik Russmann (SALZ6) 0:3
21.04.2015 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Nikolaus Kelnreiter (SALZ6) 1:3
17.04.2015 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Hannes Schlick (BHOF4) 0:3
17.04.2015 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Franz Brucker (BHOF4) 0:3