Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gerhard Drechsel, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 226
Siege 79
Niederlagen 147
Siegerquote 35%
RC-Punkte 1207
RC-Deviation 91
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Josef List (GRIM2) 0:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2) 0:3
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3) 0:3
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Michael Inschlag (WEIG3) 0:3
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG3) 0:3
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT7) 3:2
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7) 3:2
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7) 1:3
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Anton Steiner (LANZ2) 3:0
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jürgen Posch (LANZ2) 3:2
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Werner Baldauf (LANZ2) 0:3
04.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andreas Täubl (SGGM7) 3:0
04.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Helmut Simon (SGGM7) 1:3
13.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Laszlo Ille (GALL2) 0:3
13.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 3:2
13.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 1:3
22.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Berger (KOTT1) 0:3
22.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) 2:3
22.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 3:0
17.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3) 3:0
17.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG3) 3:0
17.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Inschlag (WEIG3) 1:3
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT7) 3:0
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7) 3:1
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7) 3:1
21.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jürgen Posch (LANZ2) 3:1
21.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Werner Baldauf (LANZ2) 1:3
21.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ2) 3:2
12.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 3:2
12.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Reinhold Wais (LEOP1) 3:0
02.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6) 1:3
02.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM6) 2:3
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) 3:0
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) 1:3
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1) 3:1
11.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 0:3
11.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Michael Stotter (BIED1) 2:3
11.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Dieter Kolland (BIED1) 3:2
12.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Walter Grimling (NEUD11) 0:3
12.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Heinz Gafler (NEUD11) 1:3
12.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Peschka (NEUD11) 3:1
07.12.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1) 3:1
07.12.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) 2:3
07.12.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) 3:0
05.11.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 1:3
05.11.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Stotter (BIED1) 2:3
05.11.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Dieter Kolland (BIED1) 3:0
19.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) 0:3
19.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Helmut Laser (ENZE2) 1:3
19.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) 3:2