Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Wolfgang Zettl, UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg
Spiele 357
Siege 146
Niederlagen 211
Siegerquote 40.9%
RC-Punkte 840
RC-Deviation 105
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
07.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Alois Oberpeilsteiner (MAGI3) 1:3
07.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI3) 1:3
07.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Peter Krafft (MAGI3) 1:3
29.01.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3) 0:3
29.01.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Frank Doppler (TAMS3) 0:3
29.01.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Hans-Jürgen Neumann (TAMS3) 0:3
02.05.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Franz Winkler (ATSV3) 0:3
02.05.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3) 1:3
12.04.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1) 0:3
12.04.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 Peter Stadler (ABER1) 3:2
12.04.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 Ali Reza Noori (ABER1) 3:1
02.04.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Alois Seebacher (ALTM1) 3:1
02.04.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Hans-Georg Pichler (ALTM1) 0:3
02.04.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Daniel Schaidreiter (ALTM1) 0:3
28.03.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2) 3:0
28.03.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2) 0:3
28.03.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Johann Laucher (ELIX2) 3:2
19.03.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Holger Csellich (THAL1) 2:3
19.03.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Ferdinand Pinwinkler (THAL1) 3:2
19.03.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Harald Pichler (THAL1) 3:1
15.03.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Thomas Leyerer (JOHA3) 0:3
15.03.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3) 1:3
15.03.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Robert Gimpl (JOHA3) 1:3
05.03.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Manfred Scherz (POST5) 3:1
05.03.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Stefano Zito (POST5) 3:1
05.03.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Gerhard Hohensinn (POST5) 3:0
27.02.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3) 3:0
27.02.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Frank Doppler (TAMS3) 1:3
27.02.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Karl Stöckl (TAMS3) 1:3
19.02.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1) 2:3
19.02.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Helmut Schmeisser (STRW1) 1:3
19.02.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Gerhard Gleich (STRW1) 3:1
07.12.2018 2.Klasse 1 11 Gerhard Gleich (STRW1) 1:3
07.12.2018 2.Klasse 1 11 Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1) 0:3
07.12.2018 2.Klasse 1 11 Helmut Schmeisser (STRW1) 0:3
28.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 10 Walter Mörzinger (WALS3) 2:3
28.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 10 August Wippel (WALS3) 2:3
28.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 10 Martin Prossinger (WALS3) 1:3
21.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 9 Letterio Maimone (HOF2) 2:3
21.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 9 Günter Machegger (HOF2) 3:0
21.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 9 Harald Wieland (HOF2) 3:2
31.10.2018 2.Klasse 1 7 Paul Stadler (POST4) 3:1
31.10.2018 2.Klasse 1 7 Herbert Trattnig (POST4) 1:3
31.10.2018 2.Klasse 1 7 Erich Butka (POST4) 2:3
23.10.2018 2.Klasse 1 6 Klaus Hergan (WALS2) 0:3
23.10.2018 2.Klasse 1 6 Michael Steidl (WALS2) 0:3
23.10.2018 2.Klasse 1 6 Emanuel Steidl (WALS2) 1:3
17.10.2018 2.Klasse 1 5 Marcus Balthasar (ATSV2) 3:1
17.10.2018 2.Klasse 1 5 Christian Atzmüller (ATSV2) 1:3
17.10.2018 2.Klasse 1 5 Michael Lienbacher (ATSV2) 1:3