Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Julian Primisser, DSG Velden

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U213
Verein DSG Velden
Spiele 479
Siege 313
Niederlagen 166
Siegerquote 65.3%
RC-Punkte 1780
RC-Deviation 61
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 12 Florian Schmidt (OBERP1) 0:3
10.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 12 Philipp Patzelt (OBERP1) 0:3
10.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 12 Martin Gutschi (OBERP1) 1:3
01.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Oscar Birriel Rivera (KUST1) 0:3
01.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Konstantin Widauer (KUST1) 0:3
01.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Lorenz Pürstinger (KUST1) 2:3
31.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Maxwell Henderson (INNS2) 1:3
31.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Stefan Leitgeb (INNS2) 0:3
31.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Fabian Kindl (INNS2) 3:0
24.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Zoltan Zoltan (SALZ2) 0:3
24.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Florian Bichler (SALZ2) 3:2
24.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Raphael Stütz (SALZ2) 3:1
30.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Markus Straub (ALAK1) 3:1
30.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Marcel Brunner (ALAK1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Alen Bajric (KAC1) 2:3
16.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Mitja Lukner (KAC1) 2:3
08.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Bulat Budaev (BKLR1) 3:1
08.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Fritz Grud (BKLR1) 3:1
02.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Gerald Traußnig (SGHW) 3:1
02.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Martin Gutschi (SGHW) 1:3
25.09.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Matej Petar (SGVL) 1:3
25.09.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Bernhard Niemetz (SGVL) 3:2
25.09.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Johannes Siebenhofer (SGVL) 3:2
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 3 Johannes Schönleitner (KUCH2) 2:3
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Zoltan Zoltan (SALZ2) 0:3
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 3 Johannes Maad (KUCH2) 3:1
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Raphael Stütz (SALZ2) 3:1
28.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2) 3:1
28.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Noah Rainer (ALAK2) 3:1
21.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Marko Spegel (LEPE1) 3:0
21.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1) 3:0
24.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 2:3
24.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Roman Pandel (KÖTT1) 3:0
24.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Johannes Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 3:0
20.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Günther Schabus (SGBU2) 3:1
20.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Sigfried Hofmeister (SGBU2) 3:2
13.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Markus Straub (ALAK1) 0:3
13.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Christian Kofler (ALAK1) 1:3
29.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Gerold Malle (SGVL) 3:1
29.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Matej Petar (SGVL) 0:3
22.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Werner Ritzinger (SGBU1) 1:3
22.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Miha Grampovcnik (SGBU1) 0:3
22.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU1) 3:2
08.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Julia Suppnig (VÖLM1) 3:0
08.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Katja Tomazic (VÖLM1) 2:3
22.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2) 3:1
22.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Walter Müllner (ALAK2) 3:0
16.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Filip Osina (LEPE1) 3:0
16.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Andrej Bac (LEPE1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Alen Bajric (KAC1) 3:1