Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Stefan Welkhammer, USV St. Georgen
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | USV St. Georgen |
Spiele | 309 |
Siege | 131 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 178 |
Siegerquote | 42.4% |
RC-Punkte | 1288 |
RC-Deviation | 41 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) | 2:3 |
21.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Anton Erhart (SAAL1) | 2:3 |
21.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Josef Herzog (SAAL1) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Martin Prossinger (WALS1) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Daniel Schaidreiter (WALS1) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Michael Steidl (WALS1) | 3:1 |
05.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) | 3:2 |
05.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Erich Schwaighofer (MAGI1) | 3:1 |
05.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Hermann Radauer (MAGI1) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Markus Seidl (SCHA1) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Günter Ertl (SCHA1) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) | 3:0 |
20.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Marcus Banse (MATT1) | 3:1 |
20.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Michael Sattler (MATT1) | 1:3 |
20.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Alexander Christl (MATT1) | 2:3 |
12.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Günther Eibl (ELIX1) | 3:1 |
12.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) | 3:1 |
12.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) | 3:1 |
01.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) | 3:0 |
01.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Martin Aster (FINA1) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Kurt Rammer (FINA1) | 0:3 |
07.12.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Thomas Leyerer (JOHA2) | 3:1 |
07.12.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Inge Gruber (JOHA2) | 3:1 |
07.12.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2) | 3:0 |
08.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Lorenz Seidl (KUCH3) | 0:3 |
08.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Lukas Seidl (KUCH3) | 0:3 |
08.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH3) | 1:3 |
24.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Alexander Linz (ACEL1) | 0:3 |
24.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Omelan Charewicz (ACEL1) | 3:0 |
24.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) | 0:3 |
18.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Boban Vasic (SALZ3) | 0:3 |
18.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Simon Sams (SALZ3) | 0:3 |
18.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Simon Acimovic (SALZ3) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Manuel Amtmann (SCHA2) | 3:1 |
09.11.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Alexander Ottino (SCHA2) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2) | 3:0 |
22.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Franz Winkler (ATSV1) | 3:0 |
22.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Max Poringer (ATSV1) | 1:3 |
22.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Michael Böhm (ATSV1) | 1:3 |
20.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Christian Schöpp (OBED1) | 1:3 |
20.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Daniel Riefler (OBED1) | 1:3 |
20.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Michael Schick (OBED1) | 2:3 |
13.10.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 4 | Matthias Lindner (NEUM2) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 4 | Lukas Maier (NEUM2) | 2:3 |
13.10.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 4 | Christoph Eichinger (NEUM2) | 0:3 |
05.10.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 3 | Johann Jeller (HOF1) | 3:0 |
05.10.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 3 | Günter Machegger (HOF1) | 3:0 |
05.10.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 3 | David Kornmüller (HOF1) | 2:3 |
30.09.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) | 2:3 |
30.09.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Wolfgang Gerner (NEUM1) | 3:2 |