Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Peter Schulteis, Tischtennisclub Jenbach
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | Tischtennisclub Jenbach |
Spiele | 700 |
Siege | 501 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 199 |
Siegerquote | 71.6% |
RC-Punkte | 1627 |
RC-Deviation | 36 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.05.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 5 | Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1) | 3:2 |
11.05.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 5 | Michael Enders (SCHZ1) | 1:3 |
28.04.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 4 | Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) | 3:0 |
28.04.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 4 | Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 8 | Fabian Kindl (FULP1) | 1:3 |
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 8 | Christian Mair (FULP1) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 8 | Julian Meyer (FULP1) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 7 | Stephan Weber (WOHO2) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 7 | Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO2) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 6 | Harald Jesacher (JOHN1) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 6 | Harald Eberharter (JOHN1) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 6 | Mario Salfenmoser (JOHN1) | 3:1 |
26.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 5 | Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1) | 0:3 |
26.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 5 | Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) | 1:3 |
23.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 4 | Torsten Schoon (RUM2) | 1:3 |
23.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 4 | Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM2) | 3:2 |
23.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 4 | Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2) | 3:2 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 3 | Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 3 | Thomas Steiner (KRAM2) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 3 | Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2) | 1:3 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 2 | Jürgen Schaubmair (WOHO1) | 1:3 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 2 | Patric Gruber (WOHO1) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 1 | Christian Siegele (LAMI1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 1 | Lukas Carrer (LAMI1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 1 | Simon Lechleitner (LAMI1) | 3:2 |
16.01.2024 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Helmut Ringler (WOHO2) | 3:0 |
25.01.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1) | 1:3 |
25.01.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Benjamin Walder (KRAM1) | 0:3 |
16.01.2024 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Rainer Hüls (WOHO2) | 3:1 |
15.12.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Torsten Schoon (RUM1) | 2:3 |
15.12.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM1) | 3:1 |
07.12.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Michael Enders (SCHZ1) | 1:3 |
07.12.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1) | 2:3 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Benjamin Walder (KRAM1) | 2:3 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Bruno Pedrazzani (KRAM1) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Mario Stöckl (RUM1) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM1) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Noah Jedinger (RUM1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | David Pühringer (INNS3) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Per-Sonne Holm (INNS3) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Matthias Budin (INNS3) | 0:3 |
17.10.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 5 | Jonas Hohenegger (INNS4) | 1:3 |
17.10.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 5 | Samuel Reich (INNS4) | 0:3 |
17.10.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 5 | Horst Trefalt (INNS4) | 3:2 |
13.10.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 4 | Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) | 2:3 |
13.10.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 4 | Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 4 | Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 3 | Simon Lechleitner (LAMI1) | 3:0 |