Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Benedikt Perkonig, Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg |
Spiele | 534 |
Siege | 172 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 362 |
Siegerquote | 32.2% |
RC-Punkte | 933 |
RC-Deviation | 48 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.03.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 6 | Armin Cehic (TT146) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 6 | Werner Klein (TT146) | 0:3 |
26.02.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 5 | Andreas Blume (WIDO1) | 0:3 |
26.02.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 5 | Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1) | 1:3 |
22.02.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 4 | Günter Fürthaler (EDEN8) | 2:3 |
22.02.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 4 | Manfred Glassl (EDEN8) | 2:3 |
22.02.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 4 | Wolfgang Neumann (EDEN8) | 3:0 |
29.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 3 | Johanna Straner (LSV10) | 3:1 |
29.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 3 | Stephan Szekely (LSV10) | 3:2 |
29.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 3 | Ivo Schneider (LSV10) | 0:3 |
18.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 1 | Robert Vogler (POLI5) | 3:1 |
18.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 1 | Gerd Palme (POLI5) | 3:0 |
18.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 1 | Reinhard Karger (POLI5) | 0:3 |
27.03.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 9 | Andreas Blume (WIDO1) | 0:3 |
27.03.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 9 | Christian Lunzer (WIDO1) | 3:2 |
23.03.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 8 | Peter Neumayer (HAK5) | 3:1 |
02.03.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 6 | Robert Mejstrik (KONT11) | 0:3 |
02.03.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 6 | Herbert Stuhlhofer (KONT11) | 3:0 |
02.03.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 6 | Walter Pavlas (KONT11) | 2:3 |
20.02.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 5 | Johanna Straner (LSV10) | 2:3 |
20.02.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 5 | Stephan Szekely (LSV10) | 3:1 |
20.02.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 5 | Uwe Schmieder (LSV10) | 3:2 |
16.02.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 4 | Gerd Palme (POLI5) | 3:1 |
16.02.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 4 | Reinhard Karger (POLI5) | 2:3 |
16.02.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 4 | Robert Vogler (POLI5) | 3:0 |
30.01.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 3 | Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6) | 1:3 |
30.01.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 3 | Christian Konrad (HAK6) | 1:3 |
30.01.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 3 | Reinhart Zose (HAK6) | 3:0 |
19.01.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 2 | Werner Klein (TT145) | 0:3 |
19.01.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 2 | Armin Cehic (TT145) | 2:3 |
19.01.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 2 | Erwin Steiner (TT145) | 2:3 |
09.01.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 1 | Johann Binder (EDEN8) | 3:0 |
09.01.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 1 | Johannes Toldrian (EDEN8) | 1:3 |
09.01.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 1 | Elias Toldrian (EDEN8) | 1:3 |
16.12.2022 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 11 | Michael Neugebauer (TT146) | 0:3 |
16.12.2022 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 11 | Edwin Sommerauer (TT146) | 3:1 |
16.12.2022 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 11 | Alexander Kagan (TT146) | 0:3 |
05.12.2022 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 10 | Peter Rott (WPAE16) | 1:3 |
05.12.2022 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 10 | Andreas Kolar (WPAE16) | 1:3 |
01.12.2022 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 9 | Christian Lunzer (WIDO1) | 3:2 |
01.12.2022 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 9 | Ilija Budimir (WIDO1) | 3:0 |
01.12.2022 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 9 | Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1) | 0:3 |
14.11.2022 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 8 | Peter Neumayer (HAK5) | 3:1 |
14.11.2022 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 8 | Dan Gililov (HAK5) | 0:3 |
14.11.2022 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 8 | Ewgeni Heifez (HAK5) | 3:2 |
24.11.2022 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 6 | Herbert Stuhlhofer (KONT11) | 2:3 |
24.11.2022 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 6 | Robert Mejstrik (KONT11) | 3:2 |
24.11.2022 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 6 | Walter Pavlas (KONT11) | 3:1 |
06.10.2022 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 4 | Gerd Palme (POLI5) | 3:0 |
06.10.2022 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 4 | Renate Spiegel (POLI5) | 3:1 |