Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Uli Bierbaumer, TTV Gottsdorf-Persenbeug

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTV Gottsdorf-Persenbeug
Spiele 506
Siege 208
Niederlagen 298
Siegerquote 41.1%
RC-Punkte 1144
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
11.10.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 5 Werner Potzmann (LASS1) 0:3
11.10.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 4 Fabian Kriha (SGSPS1) 3:1
11.10.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 5 Josef Guca (LASS1) 3:1
11.10.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 4 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS1) 0:3
11.10.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 5 Hannes Staringer (LASS1) 0:3
11.10.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 4 Denise Storkan (SGSPS1) 3:0
09.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Leopold Huber (NIBE2) 3:2
09.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE2) 3:0
09.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Anton Wippel (NIBE2) 3:0
10.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 3:2
10.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 0:3
10.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2) 0:3
13.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alexander Feigl (SGAM3) 0:3
13.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 0:3
13.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 2:3
13.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND1) 0:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 0:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 0:3
27.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Werner Dorninger (USCH3) 1:3
27.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Tobias Kovac (USCH3) 0:3
27.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Ferdinand Huber (USCH3) 0:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 2:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 1:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 2:3
01.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Zulechner (USCH1) 0:3
01.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Hauss (USCH1) 0:3
24.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 1:3
24.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2) 0:3
20.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 0:3
20.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alexander Feigl (SGAM3) 0:3
16.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 0:3
16.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS1) 0:3
16.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 1:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Joachim Klein (HAUS2) 0:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 1:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 0:3
01.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Lukas Faltner (NIBE1) 1:3
01.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1) 2:3
18.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4) 3:1
18.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Niklas Kaindl (SGUR4) 3:0
15.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christoph Böck (WAIY1) 0:3
15.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Markus Wildling (WAIY1) 1:3
08.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Leopold Hubegger (RAND1) 1:3
08.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1) 2:3
28.02.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 0:3
28.02.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johannes Wolmersdorfer (REIN1) 3:1
28.02.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Tristan Prüller (REIN1) 3:1
22.02.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 3:2
22.02.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 0:3
22.02.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 1:3