Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Sigrid Pichler, ASVÖ R. Don Bosco

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ASVÖ R. Don Bosco
Spiele 174
Siege 62
Niederlagen 112
Siegerquote 35.6%
RC-Punkte 1188
RC-Deviation 218
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.12.2014 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Raimund Heigl (SFP3) 0:3
02.12.2014 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Hans-Peter Kopp (SFP3) 0:3
27.11.2014 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Philipp Buchreiter (SJE2) 0:3
27.11.2014 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Heimo Dirnberger (SJE2) 0:3
20.11.2014 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Roland Moises (VOI1) 0:3
20.11.2014 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Alexander Taucher (VOI1) 0:3
06.11.2014 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Horst Brauchart (DLB1) 0:3
06.11.2014 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 0:3
02.11.2014 Landesliga Damen 1 6 Annette Weichbold (LIZ1) 3:2
02.11.2014 Landesliga Damen 1 5 Ulrike Trattner (UNZ2) 0:3
02.11.2014 Landesliga Damen 1 7 Elena Linni (SJE1) 3:1
02.11.2014 Landesliga Damen 1 5 Verena Prosen (UNZ2) 3:0
02.11.2014 Landesliga Damen 1 6 Simona Weichbold (LIZ1) 3:0
28.10.2014 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Gert Waltl (SIP4) 0:3
28.10.2014 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Maximilian Ederegger (SIP4) 0:3
29.01.2014 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Edgar Walter (DOB2) 0:3
29.01.2014 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Matthias Eibegger (DOB2) 0:3
14.01.2014 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Christian Lasser (SIP3) 1:3
14.01.2014 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Julia Unterweger (SIP3) 0:3
26.11.2013 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Andriy Tverdokhlib (LIGI4) 0:3
26.11.2013 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Peter Hittaler (LIGI4) 0:3
19.09.2013 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Klaus Salber (DOB4) 0:3
19.09.2013 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Daniel Seiser (DOB4) 1:3
01.10.2013 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Horst Brauchart (DLB1) 0:3
01.10.2013 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Kevin Kronawetter (DLB1) 0:3
24.09.2013 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Helmut Zsifkovics (AFUE2) 0:3
24.09.2013 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Werner Voves (AFUE2) 0:3
19.09.2013 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 1:3
19.09.2013 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Christian Hofstätter (ATU1) 0:3
03.05.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Jürgen Faltisek (HAR1) 0:3
03.05.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Günther Watzlik (HAR1) 1:3
18.04.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN1) 0:3
18.04.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Senka Holzer (MUEN1) 0:3
04.04.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA2) 0:3
04.04.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Daniela Storer (ÜBBA2) 1:3
21.03.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Gerald Trost (SFP3) 0:3
21.03.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Raimund Heigl (SFP3) 0:3
14.03.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Gernot Kraner (SJE3) 1:3
14.03.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Christian Majcenovic (SJE3) 0:3
14.03.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Günter Reiter (SJE3) 0:3
14.02.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Hannes Schröttner (ATU1) 1:3
14.02.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Michael Friedrich (ATU1) 0:3
14.02.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Helmut Gollenz (ATU1) 3:2
31.01.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Egon Kleindienst (DLB1) 3:2
31.01.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Horst Brauchart (DLB1) 0:3
31.01.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Wilfried Reiterer (DLB1) 1:3
17.01.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Patrick Frohmann (VOI1) 0:3
17.01.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 0:3
17.01.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Roland Moises (VOI1) 0:3
04.10.2012 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Attilio Mosettig (SFP6) 0:3