Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Ingo Lackner, TTSC Sparkasse Eggenburg

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTSC Sparkasse Eggenburg
Spiele 331
Siege 214
Niederlagen 117
Siegerquote 64.7%
RC-Punkte 1243
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johannes Huber (ZWET2) 0:3
24.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET2) 3:0
24.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Lukas Meidl (ZWET2) 3:1
30.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Bernd Zulus (GÖPF1) 0:3
30.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Otto Schmidt (GÖPF1) 1:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gregor Hofbauer (HORN3) 0:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Walter Seper (HORN3) 3:1
18.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Patrick Kitzler (OTTE2) 0:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) 3:1
18.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christoph Harton (OTTE2) 0:3
11.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Steininger (SGWL2) 3:2
11.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL2) 1:3
11.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL2) 3:1
07.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Ringl (OTTE2) 2:3
07.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) 3:1
07.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christoph Harton (OTTE2) 3:2
21.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Walter Blaha (HORN2) 3:1
21.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Walter Seper (HORN2) 3:0
21.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Bednar (HORN2) 3:0
13.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 David Frantes (GRDI4) 3:1
13.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Fuger (GRDI4) 3:1
13.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Werner Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
18.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael Prem (URAP1) 0:3
18.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) 0:3
15.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2) 3:1
15.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Elsigan (ZWET2) 3:1
30.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 2:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL2) 1:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 3:1
23.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Müllauer (GRDI3) 3:0
23.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) 3:0
19.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Peter Schmutzenhofer (HORN3) 1:3
19.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Hamdija Duric (HORN3) 2:3
09.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) 3:2
09.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christoph Harton (OTTE2) 2:3
09.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Ringl (OTTE2) 3:0
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christoph Dundler (HORN2) 0:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Blaha (HORN2) 0:3
02.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 David Frantes (GRDI4) 3:1
02.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Werner Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
20.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 3:0
20.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) 3:1
20.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Prem (URAP1) 0:3
10.09.2019 2. Klasse Nord (800 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Kuschal (GÖPF2) 3:0
10.09.2019 2. Klasse Nord (800 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Joachim Biedermann (GÖPF2) 3:0
13.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christoph Dundler (HORN3) 0:3
13.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Walter Blaha (HORN3) 2:3
20.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Jürgen Geyer (OTTE3) 3:1
20.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE3) 3:1
12.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 David Frantes (GRDI4) 3:1