11.03.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Karl Glaser (ZEIS5) |
3:0 |
11.03.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Heinz Taborsky (ZEIS5) |
3:2 |
15.03.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Moritz Kikinger (SGLH6) |
3:2 |
15.03.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Julian Penn (SGLH6) |
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Yanis Pröll (SGLH6) |
0:3 |
19.02.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Raimund Weninger (WIEN4) |
3:0 |
19.02.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Gabriele Amstötter (WIEN4) |
3:0 |
12.02.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Jozo Jakovljevic (SGVH6) |
3:0 |
12.02.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Martin Veith (SGVH6) |
1:3 |
12.02.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Thomas Veith (SGVH6) |
3:0 |
08.02.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Gerhard Ast (TRAM4) |
0:3 |
08.02.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
David Schreiber (TRAM4) |
3:0 |
08.02.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4) |
1:3 |
12.01.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Sebastian Stich (KLOS5) |
0:3 |
12.01.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Lucas Menner (KLOS5) |
3:2 |
12.01.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Moritz Lind (KLOS5) |
3:1 |
11.12.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Roland Mitgutsch (LALE1) |
1:3 |
11.12.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Christian Hofbauer (LALE1) |
3:1 |
05.12.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Aleksandar Aleksic (ZEIS4) |
3:1 |
05.12.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Astrid Matzinger (ZEIS4) |
3:0 |
05.12.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4) |
2:3 |
13.11.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Gyula Toth (SITZ4) |
3:0 |
13.11.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Christian Loier (SITZ4) |
3:0 |
08.11.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Xavier Party (ZEIS5) |
3:2 |
08.11.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Heinz Taborsky (ZEIS5) |
3:0 |
30.10.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Julian Penn (SGLH6) |
3:0 |
30.10.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Moritz Kikinger (SGLH6) |
3:2 |
23.10.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Klaus Gruber (WIEN4) |
3:0 |
23.10.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Raimund Weninger (WIEN4) |
3:1 |
03.10.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Martin Veith (SGVH6) |
3:2 |
03.10.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Jozo Jakovljevic (SGVH6) |
3:2 |
25.09.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
David Schreiber (TRAM4) |
3:0 |
25.09.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4) |
3:1 |
25.09.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Martin Schreiber (TRAM4) |
3:0 |
15.09.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Moritz Lind (KLOS5) |
3:2 |
15.09.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Lucas Menner (KLOS5) |
3:2 |
15.09.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Michael Hadrian (KLOS5) |
2:3 |
23.03.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Franz Gramm (SGVH5) |
2:3 |
23.03.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Martin Veith (SGVH5) |
3:0 |
27.03.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Horst Zangl (TRAM2) |
0:3 |
27.03.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Harald Schörgmaier (TRAM2) |
0:3 |
21.04.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Manfred Berger (WÖRT2) |
3:0 |
21.04.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Robert Humpel (WÖRT2) |
0:3 |
13.03.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Philip Sulzer (NEUL3) |
0:3 |
13.03.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Wolfgang Meidl (NEUL3) |
2:3 |
14.02.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Alexander Böhm (SITZ3) |
3:1 |
14.02.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Wolfgang Mühlbauer (SITZ3) |
3:1 |
27.02.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Tom Doberenz (TRAM3) |
2:3 |
27.02.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Patrick Caha (TRAM3) |
1:3 |
27.02.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Andreas Berger (TRAM3) |
2:3 |