Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Michael Aysner, Lehrersportverein
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | Lehrersportverein |
Spiele | 501 |
Siege | 279 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 222 |
Siegerquote | 55.7% |
RC-Punkte | 1502 |
RC-Deviation | 41 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Christian Ritter (NFS4) | 3:1 |
12.04.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Alexander Si (NFS4) | 1:3 |
12.04.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Luo Wei Jin (NFS4) | 1:3 |
11.04.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Bernhard Mörth (WPAE3) | 2:3 |
11.04.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Thomas Rehberger (WPAE3) | 3:1 |
11.04.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE3) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Manfred Schuhmacher (SKFL4) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Roland Kariger (SKFL4) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Sung Bin Chen (SKFL4) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Raphael Strobl (TT141) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Stefan Pirgmayer (TT141) | 3:1 |
30.01.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Meinolf Hein (EDEN3) | 3:1 |
30.01.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Markus Muzik (EDEN3) | 2:3 |
30.01.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3) | 1:3 |
15.01.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Gregor Zamarin (KONT4) | 2:3 |
15.01.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Helmut Antony (KONT4) | 3:1 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Jochen Ernst Wagner (POSW1) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Anton Limlei (POSW1) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Bertram Zöchling (POSW1) | 0:3 |
28.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Shengguo Liu (NFS4) | 0:3 |
28.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Christian Ritter (NFS4) | 3:2 |
28.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Werner Dunkl (NFS4) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE3) | 2:3 |
07.12.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Abdallah Oukal (WPAE3) | 1:3 |
07.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Roland Kariger (SKFL4) | 0:3 |
07.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Manfred Schuhmacher (SKFL4) | 2:3 |
10.10.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 2 | Martin Maleczki (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
10.10.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 2 | Sebastian Hladik (EDEN1) | 1:3 |
03.10.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Thomas Gottwald (EDEN3) | 1:3 |
03.10.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Meinolf Hein (EDEN3) | 0:3 |
03.10.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3) | 2:3 |
29.09.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Christoph Schmitz (OLYM3) | 2:3 |
29.09.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM3) | 2:3 |
29.09.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Balthasar Fink (OLYM3) | 0:3 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT4) | 0:3 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Manfred Schwaiger (KONT4) | 3:0 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Rita Piros (KONT4) | 3:2 |
17.04.2023 | CUP B | 1 | 6 | Michael Päuerl (SKFL1) | 1:3 |
14.03.2023 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 9 | Andreas Stephan (KAI3) | 3:1 |
14.03.2023 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 9 | Bernhard Teyral (KAI3) | 3:1 |
14.03.2023 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 9 | Robert Panzenböck (KAI3) | 3:2 |
28.02.2023 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI3) | 3:1 |
28.02.2023 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Franz Gaisbauer (POLI3) | 0:3 |
27.01.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Lucia Lesayova (OLYM3) | 3:0 |
27.01.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Herwig Wurdak (OLYM3) | 3:0 |
17.01.2023 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Martin Janousek (SKFL5) | 3:1 |
10.01.2023 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML7) | 3:1 |
10.01.2023 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Reinhard Weiskirchner (SGML7) | 0:3 |
10.01.2023 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Johannes Gstaltner (SGML7) | 3:1 |
13.12.2022 | 2. Klasse B | 1 | 11 | Richard Tekula (NFS5) | 3:1 |