Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Ernst Tremmel, ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien
Spiele 436
Siege 302
Niederlagen 134
Siegerquote 69.3%
RC-Punkte 1568
RC-Deviation 70
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 6 Nicolas Schönthaler (KONT7) 3:1
21.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 6 Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT7) 3:0
21.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 6 Fabian Sommer (KONT7) 1:3
15.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 5 Goran Marinkovic (KORN3) 3:0
15.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 5 Rupert Wildner (KORN3) 3:0
15.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 5 Birgit Schwab (KORN3) 3:0
09.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 4 Johannes Gstaltner (SGML7) 1:3
09.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 4 Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML7) 3:2
09.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 4 Reinhard Weiskirchner (SGML7) 3:0
02.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 3 Robert Herzig (SGML6) 1:3
02.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 3 Matias Kuhs (SGML6) 3:1
25.09.2020 3. Klasse B 1 2 Helmut Stachowetz (NFS5) 3:0
25.09.2020 3. Klasse B 1 2 Shengguo Liu (NFS5) 3:1
25.09.2020 3. Klasse B 1 2 Markus Scharinger (NFS5) 3:1
27.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Laurin Groier (SKFL5) 0:3
27.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL5) 0:3
27.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Nico Sennowitz (SKFL5) 1:3
13.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Michael Bohrn (POLI1) 0:3
13.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Stephan Burian (POLI1) 0:3
13.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Peter Hatina (POLI1) 3:0
28.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 6 Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI2) 3:1
28.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 6 Robin Klein (POLI2) 0:3
17.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 2 Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE7) 0:3
17.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 2 Tobias Kosak (WPAE7) 3:0
17.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 2 Janusz Pieja (WPAE7) 1:3
22.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 8 Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3) 2:3
22.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 8 Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML3) 1:3
22.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 8 Matthias Riedler (SGML3) 2:3
08.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 7 Christian Hager (KAI2) 3:1
08.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 7 Robert Panzenböck (KAI2) 3:0
18.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 5 Philipp Huemer (LSV4) 3:2
20.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 2 Rafal Nowacki (WPAE3) 3:2
20.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 2 Harald Mann (WPAE3) 0:3
20.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 2 Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3) 0:3
13.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 1 Michael Päuerl (SKFL8) 3:0
13.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 1 Stefan Enz (SKFL8) 3:1
13.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 1 Daniel Basnar (SKFL8) 2:3
23.03.2018 2. KLASSE B 2 8 Erich Grimus (WILI3) 3:2
23.03.2018 2. KLASSE B 2 8 Johannes Blüher (WILI3) 3:1
23.03.2018 2. KLASSE B 2 8 Christian Hernach (WILI3) 3:0
16.03.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 7 Fabian Winkler (NFS3) 1:3
16.03.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 7 Werner Dunkl (NFS3) 3:1
16.03.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 7 Martin Rebel (NFS3) 3:2
02.03.2018 2. KLASSE B 2 6 Bernhard Hoffmann (SKFL7) 3:1
02.03.2018 2. KLASSE B 2 6 Stefan Enz (SKFL7) 3:0
23.02.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 5 Michael Aysner (LSV3) 3:0
23.02.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 5 René Bartak (LSV3) 3:0
16.02.2018 2. KLASSE B 2 4 Christian Graf (SKFL9) 3:1
16.02.2018 2. KLASSE B 2 4 Gerhard Graf (SKFL9) 3:0
12.01.2018 2. KLASSE B 2 1 Philipp Wachberger (EDEN4) 3:1