Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Martin Hülferding, Hobby Centre Vienna

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Hobby Centre Vienna
Spiele 797
Siege 383
Niederlagen 414
Siegerquote 48.1%
RC-Punkte 1511
RC-Deviation 58
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.11.2021 2. Klasse B 1 7 Martin Mika (WPAE5) 3:1
05.11.2021 2. Klasse B 1 7 Bernhard Mörth (WPAE5) 1:3
13.10.2021 2. Klasse B 1 5 Florian Arbeiter (W24K1) 3:2
13.10.2021 2. Klasse B 1 5 Yilmaz Caliskan (W24K1) 3:2
29.09.2021 2. Klasse B 1 3 Peter Pusam (POSW1) 0:3
29.09.2021 2. Klasse B 1 3 Jochen Ernst Wagner (POSW1) 2:3
28.10.2021 2. Klasse B 1 2 Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE7) 0:3
28.10.2021 2. Klasse B 1 2 Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE7) 0:3
28.10.2021 2. Klasse B 1 2 Daniel Hofmann (WPAE7) 3:1
15.09.2021 2. Klasse B 1 1 Josef Barcza (KONT7) 2:3
15.09.2021 2. Klasse B 1 1 Rita Piros (KONT7) 2:3
15.09.2021 2. Klasse B 1 1 Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT7) 3:2
21.10.2020 3. Klasse B 1 6 Hubert Stadler (PER1) 3:0
21.10.2020 3. Klasse B 1 6 Jörg Korkisch (PER1) 3:1
12.10.2020 3. Klasse B 1 5 Markus Holzapfel (FLD1) 3:0
12.10.2020 3. Klasse B 1 5 Otto Graf (FLD1) 3:1
07.10.2020 3. Klasse B 1 4 Shengguo Liu (NFS5) 3:0
07.10.2020 3. Klasse B 1 4 Markus Scharinger (NFS5) 3:1
01.10.2020 3. Klasse B 1 3 Samuel Annerl (DOEB3) 3:1
01.10.2020 3. Klasse B 1 3 Georg Fuchs (DOEB3) 0:3
01.10.2020 3. Klasse B 1 3 Michael Winzig (DOEB3) 3:0
23.09.2020 3. Klasse B 1 2 Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1) 0:3
23.09.2020 3. Klasse B 1 2 Eli Enukaschwili (HAK1) 3:0
23.09.2020 3. Klasse B 1 2 Thomas Mayr (HAK1) 3:1
15.09.2020 3. Klasse B 1 1 Christian Graf (SKFL10) 3:0
15.09.2020 3. Klasse B 1 1 Christian Resch (SKFL10) 3:0
15.09.2020 3. Klasse B 1 1 Gerhard Graf (SKFL10) 3:0
26.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 6 Christian Hager (KAI2) 2:3
26.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 6 Bernhard Teyral (KAI2) 2:3
18.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 5 Robin Klein (POLI2) 0:3
18.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 5 Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI2) 3:0
12.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 4 Martin Ögg (LSV4) 3:1
12.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 4 Moritz Mitterer (LSV4) 1:3
23.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 3 Paul Felsenstein (SKFL6) 0:3
23.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 3 Roland Kariger (SKFL6) 1:3
29.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 2 Markus Scharinger (NFS5) 1:3
29.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 2 Gerald Prager (NFS5) 3:1
31.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 1 Thomas Rauscher (WPAE7) 3:0
31.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 1 Janusz Pieja (WPAE7) 0:3
09.12.2019 2. Klasse A 1 11 Michael Päuerl (SKFL8) 0:3
09.12.2019 2. Klasse A 1 11 Stefan Enz (SKFL8) 0:3
27.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 9 Rainer Kalman (POSW3) 2:3
27.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 9 Johannes Nussthaler (POSW3) 0:3
20.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 8 Martin Stefaner (OLYM3) 3:1
20.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 8 Herwig Wurdak (OLYM3) 3:0
20.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 8 Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM3) 2:3
30.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 7 Brigitte Gropper (SGML6) 0:3
22.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 6 Robert Panzenböck (KAI2) 2:3
22.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 6 Bernhard Teyral (KAI2) 3:2
22.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 6 Christian Hager (KAI2) 1:3