Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Walter Brunner, TT Campus Brigittenau Kontakt Wien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | TT Campus Brigittenau Kontakt Wien |
Spiele | 797 |
Siege | 422 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 375 |
Siegerquote | 52.9% |
RC-Punkte | 1383 |
RC-Deviation | 46 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.03.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI4) | 3:1 |
13.03.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Grzegorz Kijak (KAI4) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Grazyna Hajdecka (KAI4) | 3:1 |
21.02.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Zoltan Andervald (NFS6) | 1:3 |
21.02.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Julian Jakubowski (NFS6) | 3:2 |
02.02.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Jan Kolbert (LENZ4) | 3:2 |
02.02.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Moritz Pfeifer (LENZ4) | 2:3 |
02.02.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Ludwig Kolbert (LENZ4) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Ulrich Rasche (HAN1) | 0:3 |
24.01.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Christian Gutmann (HAN1) | 3:1 |
29.01.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Reimundo Correa (LSV5) | 3:0 |
29.01.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Jelena Novak (LSV5) | 3:1 |
29.01.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Marian Purtz (LSV5) | 3:1 |
25.10.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Josef Leicher (KAI2) | 3:1 |
25.10.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Robert Panzenböck (KAI2) | 3:1 |
25.10.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Florian Welles (KAI2) | 1:3 |
02.11.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Manuel Bornbaum (NFS6) | 1:3 |
02.11.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Helmut Stachowetz (NFS6) | 1:3 |
09.10.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 2 | Ulrich Rasche (HAN1) | 2:3 |
09.10.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 2 | Christian Gutmann (HAN1) | 2:3 |
27.04.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 11 | Marek Szorc (WPAE8) | 1:3 |
27.04.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 11 | Petar Kovacevic (WPAE8) | 3:2 |
31.03.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 9 | Martin Kosabek (LSV5) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 9 | Timotei Gavrilovici (LSV5) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 9 | Sung Bin Chen (LSV5) | 0:3 |
23.03.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Wolfgang Mayer (KORN3) | 1:3 |
23.03.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Goran Marinkovic (KORN3) | 3:1 |
23.03.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (KORN3) | 2:3 |
02.03.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Ali Bazrafshan (ORF1) | 3:0 |
02.03.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Soo Hyeon Cho (ORF1) | 3:1 |
23.02.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Helmut Stachowetz (NFS6) | 3:0 |
23.02.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Liang Xin Si (NFS6) | 3:1 |
23.02.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Julian Jakubowski (NFS6) | 3:2 |
13.02.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Richard Jung (HAN1) | 1:3 |
13.02.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Christian Gutmann (HAN1) | 1:3 |
13.02.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Ulrich Rasche (HAN1) | 1:3 |
23.01.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Balthasar Fink (OLYM4) | 3:2 |
23.01.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM4) | 3:1 |
20.01.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Pia Geineder (SGML8) | 1:3 |
20.01.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (SGML8) | 3:2 |
09.01.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Ernst Karner (POLI4) | 3:1 |
09.01.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI4) | 0:3 |
09.01.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Christopher Wagner (POLI4) | 3:0 |
06.12.2022 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 10 | Jens Peinthor (EDEN4) | 1:3 |
06.12.2022 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 10 | Erich Herbst (EDEN4) | 0:3 |
02.12.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 9 | David Gavrilovici (LSV5) | 3:0 |
02.12.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 9 | Sung Bin Chen (LSV5) | 2:3 |
16.11.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | René Bartak (LSV7) | 3:2 |
16.11.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | Lukas Fink (LSV7) | 3:2 |