Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Otto Schimany, TTC Großdietmanns

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Großdietmanns
Spiele 560
Siege 268
Niederlagen 292
Siegerquote 47.9%
RC-Punkte 1565
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Strobl (SGWV1) 1:3
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Steingassner (SGWV1) 1:3
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Nico Dirnberger (POTT2) 0:3
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lukas Heiss (POTT2) 0:3
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) 2:3
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) 3:2
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Philipp Leeb (SGVH3) 3:1
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Berger (SGVH3) 0:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christoph Frank (SGVH3) 3:2
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roland Feigl (NEUL1) 2:3
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 0:3
31.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM2) 2:3
31.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM2) 1:3
31.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM2) 1:3
10.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Moritz Stetina (WAIT1) 3:1
10.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) 1:3
10.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Roland Rubick (WAIT1) 3:2
08.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Reiss (HORN1) 3:2
08.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) 1:3
08.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) 3:2
10.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:1
10.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 2:3
10.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 1:3
11.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christoph Lehner (GUNT4) 1:3
11.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Bernhard Garaus (GUNT4) 3:1
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Valentin Fluch (POTT2) 1:3
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Nico Dirnberger (POTT2) 3:0
18.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) 0:3
18.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Jakob Reiterlehner (WOLF1) 1:3
25.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 3:0
25.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) 3:2
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Roland Feigl (NEUL1) 0:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 1:3
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM2) 2:3
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM2) 0:3
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM2) 2:3
02.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Roland Rubick (WAIT1) 0:3
02.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Kai Yi Chen (WAIT1) 2:3
02.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 0:3
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) 3:0
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Sturc (HORN1) 1:3
12.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:0
12.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Johannes Maad (MARK1) 0:3
12.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:0
05.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Gerhard Mück (ZEIS1) 3:2
05.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Roland Feigl (ZEIS1) 2:3
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Valentin Fluch (SGPP2) 3:1
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Florian Purcica (SGPP2) 2:3
15.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Leopold Schissler (GUNT4) 3:2
15.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christoph Lehner (GUNT4) 3:2