Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Martin Stefaner, ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien |
Spiele | 945 |
Siege | 450 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 495 |
Siegerquote | 47.6% |
RC-Punkte | 1383 |
RC-Deviation | 57 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.02.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Philip Weber (KONT5) | 2:3 |
22.02.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT5) | 0:3 |
30.01.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Daniel Wieser (EDEN2) | 0:3 |
30.01.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) | 1:3 |
30.01.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Dejan Panic (EDEN2) | 0:3 |
25.01.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Sebastian Swoboda (DOEB2) | 2:3 |
25.01.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2) | 0:3 |
16.01.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Thomas Kadl (NFS3) | 1:3 |
16.01.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Alexandre Castro (NFS3) | 1:3 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 9 | Daniel Mayer (MAR2) | 3:1 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 9 | Simon Dörfler (MAR2) | 3:1 |
21.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 7 | Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) | 0:3 |
21.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 7 | Walter Heimberger (KORN2) | 1:3 |
21.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 7 | Wolfgang Schober (KORN2) | 2:3 |
17.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | Adrian Lüssing (SKFL5) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | Nico Sennowitz (SKFL5) | 0:3 |
25.10.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Christian Lechner (WILI2) | 0:3 |
25.10.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Zheng Zhang (WILI2) | 0:3 |
25.10.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Milos Veljovic (WILI2) | 0:3 |
17.10.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Josef Barcza (KONT5) | 3:2 |
17.10.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Philip Weber (KONT5) | 1:3 |
17.10.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT5) | 1:3 |
10.10.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 2 | Erwin Stürmer (WPAE1) | 0:3 |
10.10.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 2 | Marcin Gibala (WPAE1) | 1:3 |
02.10.2023 | CUP B | 1 | 2 | Benjamin Wickert (SKFL1) | 0:3 |
05.10.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 3 | Daniel Wieser (EDEN2) | 1:3 |
05.10.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 3 | Dejan Panic (EDEN2) | 2:3 |
21.09.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 1 | Nazar Agopyan (NFS3) | 0:3 |
21.09.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 1 | Thomas Kadl (NFS3) | 0:3 |
20.01.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Andreas Krikl (OLYM3) | 3:0 |
20.01.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Lukas Landauer (OLYM3) | 3:0 |
14.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Hassan Ghanem (WPAE3) | 2:3 |
14.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Erwin Stürmer (WPAE3) | 2:3 |
02.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT3) | 0:3 |
02.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Christian Ammer (KONT3) | 0:3 |
24.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Thomas Kadl (NFS3) | 2:3 |
24.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Ping Duan (NFS3) | 3:0 |
24.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Thomas Jäger (NFS3) | 3:1 |
15.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Florian Arbeiter (TT141) | 0:3 |
15.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Stefan Pirgmayer (TT141) | 0:3 |
15.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Johannes Studeny (TT141) | 3:1 |
27.01.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Peter Pusam (POSW1) | 3:2 |
27.01.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Johannes Peyrl (POSW1) | 3:2 |
19.01.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Johann Vodivnik (DOEB2) | 0:3 |
19.01.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2) | 1:3 |
16.12.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Lukas Koszik (SGML3) | 1:3 |
16.12.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Felix Kampas (SGML3) | 2:3 |
24.11.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Walter Heimberger (KORN2) | 0:3 |
24.11.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) | 1:3 |
01.12.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Peter Hatina (POLI2) | 0:3 |