Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Wolfgang Binder, Post SV Wien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S75 |
Verein | Post SV Wien |
Spiele | 726 |
Siege | 371 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 355 |
Siegerquote | 51.1% |
RC-Punkte | 952 |
RC-Deviation | 45 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.03.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 8 | Johann Binder (EDEN7) | 3:1 |
04.03.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 8 | Johannes Toldrian (EDEN7) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 5 | Marcus Hohn (KAI5) | 3:0 |
23.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 4 | Reza Sanei (REN4) | 2:3 |
23.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 4 | Mehrdad Kheirvash (REN4) | 1:3 |
31.01.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 2 | Thomas Zobernig (HAK8) | 2:3 |
31.01.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 2 | Ewgeni Heifez (HAK8) | 3:2 |
16.01.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 1 | Susanne Airnhof (SKFL17) | 3:0 |
16.01.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 1 | Karl Zederbauer (SKFL17) | 3:1 |
06.12.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 9 | Georg Mayer (MAR7) | 3:1 |
06.12.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 9 | Jan Kadura (MAR7) | 0:3 |
16.11.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 8 | Johann Binder (EDEN7) | 3:2 |
16.11.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 8 | Johannes Toldrian (EDEN7) | 0:3 |
21.11.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 7 | Peter Rott (WPAE15) | 1:3 |
21.11.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 7 | Andreas Kolar (WPAE15) | 0:3 |
21.11.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 7 | Franz Rott (WPAE15) | 1:3 |
09.11.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 6 | Paolo Plessing (SKFL16) | 1:3 |
09.11.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 6 | Christian Kautsky (SKFL16) | 3:2 |
09.11.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 6 | Kyrylo Nakonechny (SKFL16) | 0:3 |
30.10.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 5 | Günther Starecek (KAI5) | 2:3 |
30.10.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 5 | Eduard Mikusch (KAI5) | 0:3 |
05.10.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 3 | Karl Jordan (WILI4) | 0:3 |
05.10.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 3 | Peter Greifeneder (WILI4) | 3:2 |
24.04.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 11 | Daniel Sorca (SSH7) | 1:3 |
24.04.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 11 | Roberto Marcucci (SSH7) | 3:0 |
24.04.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 11 | Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH7) | 3:2 |
20.04.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 10 | Dietmar Meier (NFS10) | 0:3 |
20.04.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 10 | Robert Steiner (NFS10) | 0:3 |
20.04.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 10 | Atilla Biro (NFS10) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 9 | Manfred Steiner (TYR1) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 9 | Gerald Authried (TYR1) | 2:3 |
31.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 9 | Alexander Kantz (TYR1) | 0:3 |
02.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 6 | Paul Spindler (SKFL14) | 2:3 |
02.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 6 | Fabian Elbaky (SKFL14) | 0:3 |
02.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 6 | Martin Leyhe (SKFL14) | 3:0 |
20.02.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 5 | Christian Katzbeck (TT144) | 1:3 |
20.02.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 5 | Selcuk Seremet (TT144) | 1:3 |
24.02.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 4 | Martin Halwachs (KAI6) | 2:3 |
24.02.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 4 | Marcus Hohn (KAI6) | 3:0 |
24.02.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 4 | Marcin Latocha (KAI6) | 0:3 |
12.01.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 1 | Gerhard Weese (GEB1) | 1:3 |
12.01.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 1 | Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1) | 1:3 |
12.01.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 1 | Markus Wührl (GEB1) | 1:3 |
06.12.2022 | Gruppe III | 1 | 10 | Markus Jank (NFS10) | 3:0 |
06.12.2022 | Gruppe III | 1 | 10 | Dietmar Meier (NFS10) | 3:2 |
06.12.2022 | Gruppe III | 1 | 10 | Manfred Schiel (NFS10) | 0:3 |
14.11.2022 | Gruppe III | 1 | 8 | Max Kalchmann (EDEN7) | 1:3 |
14.11.2022 | Gruppe III | 1 | 8 | Helmut Jung (EDEN7) | 2:3 |
10.11.2022 | Gruppe III | 1 | 7 | Sven Kaminiorz (WILI5) | 3:0 |
10.11.2022 | Gruppe III | 1 | 7 | Qahtan Al Mohammed (WILI5) | 1:3 |