Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Johannes Bertagnoli, TTK Eden

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTK Eden
Spiele 514
Siege 361
Niederlagen 153
Siegerquote 70.2%
RC-Punkte 1982
RC-Deviation 78
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 1:3
17.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 3:0
17.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Johannes Steindl (KONT1) 3:0
15.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Osama Mahmoud (WPAE2) 3:2
15.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Rene Sabin (WPAE2) 3:1
15.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Abdallah Oukal (WPAE2) 2:3
27.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 3:0
27.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT1) 3:0
27.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 3:1
17.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Manuel Fischer (SKFL2) 3:1
17.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Daniel Dittrich (SKFL2) 1:3
17.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Günter Strauß (SKFL2) 3:0
02.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 4 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 3:2
02.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 4 Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) 3:0
02.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 4 Gustav Jirka (DOEB1) 3:1
16.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 2 Richard Komina (LSV1) 3:1
16.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 2 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 3:2
30.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Albert Wilder (KORN1) 0:3
30.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 3:0
30.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 3:0
12.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE1) 3:1
12.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Abdallah Oukal (WPAE1) 3:0
19.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE2) 3:2
19.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Osama Mahmoud (WPAE2) 3:0
19.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Michal Havel (WPAE2) 1:3
17.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Michael Mischu (WILI1) 3:2
17.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Thomas Mischu (WILI1) 3:0
17.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Peter Fox (WILI1) 3:2
23.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT1) 1:3
23.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 3:2
29.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 5 Daniel Dittrich (SKFL2) 3:1
29.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 5 Manuel Fischer (SKFL2) 2:3
11.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 4 Gustav Jirka (DOEB1) 3:1
11.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 4 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 3:2
26.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 3 Maximilian Sima (SGML2) 3:0
26.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 3 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 1:3
12.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 1 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 2:3
12.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 1 Albert Wilder (KORN1) 3:0
12.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 1 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 3:2
10.05.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 11 Manuel Fischer (SKFL2) 3:0
10.05.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 11 Florian Kellner (SKFL2) 3:1
03.05.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 10 Roman Verdino (LSV1) 3:0
03.05.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 10 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 3:0
03.05.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 10 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 0:3
28.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 9 Andreas Kopriva (NFS2) 0:3
28.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 9 Ivan Hrastnig (NFS2) 3:0
15.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 7 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 3:1
15.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 7 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 3:2
15.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 7 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT1) 3:0
01.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 6 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 2:3