Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Thomas Heller, SC Hakoah
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | SC Hakoah |
Spiele | 876 |
Siege | 590 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 286 |
Siegerquote | 67.4% |
RC-Punkte | 1306 |
RC-Deviation | 42 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Peter Menzel (SSH5) | 3:0 |
18.03.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Henrik Andersson (SSH5) | 3:1 |
28.02.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Michael Haun-Grübling (ORF1) | 0:3 |
28.02.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Helmut Unger (ORF1) | 3:0 |
28.02.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Mohsen Rangini (ORF1) | 0:3 |
21.02.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Dominik Brauchart (OLD2) | 3:1 |
21.02.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Karl Hausch (OLD2) | 2:3 |
21.02.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Christopher Zierer (OLD2) | 0:3 |
31.01.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Clemens Marso (KORN4) | 2:3 |
31.01.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Alexander Meyer (KORN4) | 3:2 |
24.01.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Thomas Sabitzer (LENZ6) | 3:1 |
24.01.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Thomas Gstaltner (LENZ6) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Johannes Gstaltner (LENZ6) | 3:2 |
17.01.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Inge Cinkl (EDEN5) | 3:2 |
17.01.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Renate Burg (EDEN5) | 3:0 |
17.01.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN5) | 0:3 |
04.12.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Herbert Weber (REN1) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Rudolf Kellner (REN1) | 3:1 |
04.12.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Bernhard Steffl (REN1) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Michael Neugebauer (TT143) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Constantin Königswieser (TT143) | 2:3 |
24.11.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Alfred Riha (TT143) | 3:0 |
13.11.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Henrik Andersson (SSH5) | 3:0 |
13.11.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Peter Menzel (SSH5) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Michael Haun-Grübling (ORF1) | 0:3 |
07.11.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Michael Heger (ORF1) | 3:2 |
07.11.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Mohsen Rangini (ORF1) | 3:2 |
18.10.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Christopher Zierer (OLD2) | 2:3 |
18.10.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Karl Hausch (OLD2) | 3:2 |
18.10.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Dominik Brauchart (OLD2) | 2:3 |
05.10.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Clemens Marso (KORN4) | 3:1 |
05.10.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Heinz Frey (KORN4) | 3:0 |
04.10.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Johannes Gstaltner (LENZ6) | 0:3 |
04.10.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Nico Hauck (LENZ6) | 2:3 |
04.10.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Thomas Sabitzer (LENZ6) | 0:3 |
20.09.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Inge Cinkl (EDEN5) | 3:0 |
20.09.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN5) | 3:0 |
26.03.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 9 | Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12) | 0:3 |
26.03.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 9 | Aleksandar Stoskovic (SGML12) | 3:0 |
26.03.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 9 | Christian Szongott (SGML12) | 0:3 |
21.03.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 8 | Srdjan Nikolic (SOK1) | 3:0 |
21.03.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 8 | Andrzej Michalski (SOK1) | 3:1 |
20.02.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Robert Ziegler (WPAE10) | 2:3 |
20.02.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10) | 2:3 |
23.01.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Joze Sencar (PER2) | 2:3 |
23.01.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Manfred Loidl (PER2) | 0:3 |
23.01.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Hubert Stadler (PER2) | 3:2 |
13.12.2022 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 11 | Daniel Kajaba (DOEB3) | 3:0 |
07.11.2022 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | Leopold Hussak (EDEN6) | 3:1 |
07.11.2022 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6) | 3:2 |