Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Weinberger, TTC Großdietmanns

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Großdietmanns
Spiele 470
Siege 221
Niederlagen 249
Siegerquote 47%
RC-Punkte 1440
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Stanglica (NEUD4) 0:3
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD4) 3:2
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT3) 3:1
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT3) 0:3
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manfred Trzil (SGLH1) 0:3
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 0:3
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 1:3
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 0:3
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Jakob Hartl (EAMS1) 2:3
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Marcel Marek (EAMS1) 1:3
07.03.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) 3:0
07.03.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Noah Kastner (SGWV2) 3:1
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) 0:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 3:0
15.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) 1:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Roland Pichler (UGÄN1) 3:0
18.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 1:3
18.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) 0:3
10.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andreas Steininger (SGWL1) 3:0
10.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 2:3
10.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 3:1
14.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Erwin Birringer (SGLH3) 3:2
14.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andreas Schöpf (SGLH3) 3:0
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 3:2
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Michael Höllmüller (OTTE1) 3:0
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) 1:3
22.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Henryk Resagk (SGLH2) 2:3
22.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Wolfgang Nagl (SGLH2) 1:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) 1:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 David Herzog (SGWV2) 1:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 0:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Fuchs (ZWET1) 3:0
28.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN1) 0:3
28.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) 0:3
21.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 0:3
21.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) 0:3
27.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Steininger (SGWL1) 3:1
27.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 1:3
04.05.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 3:2
04.05.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Andreas Steininger (SGWL1) 3:0
04.05.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 0:3
19.04.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Wolfgang Nagl (LALO1) 0:3
19.04.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Henryk Resagk (LALO1) 2:3
06.04.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) 3:2
06.04.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Michael Höllmüller (OTTE2) 3:2
23.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Michael Fuchs (ZWET1) 3:0
23.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) 1:3
15.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Robert Reisenhofer (HAGE2) 1:3
15.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Tan Hieu Nguyen (HAGE2) 0:3
09.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Patrick Kitzler (OTTE1) 3:1