Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Peter Hatina, Polizei SV Wien

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Polizei SV Wien
Spiele 822
Siege 727
Niederlagen 95
Siegerquote 88.4%
RC-Punkte 1823
RC-Deviation 78
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 6 Sylvain Fanielle (LSV2) 3:1
22.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 6 Roman Verdino (LSV2) 3:1
27.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 5 Fabian Winkler (NFS3) 3:0
27.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 5 Wolfgang Gotschke (NFS3) 3:0
27.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 5 Amnon Rosenberg (NFS3) 3:0
08.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 4 Adrian Lüssing (SKFL8) 3:0
08.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 4 Michael Päuerl (SKFL8) 3:1
02.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 3 Laurent Weber (WPAE3) 3:0
02.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 3 Hassan Ghanem (WPAE3) 0:3
24.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Anna Pfeffer (LSV3) 3:0
24.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Sophie Schuster (LSV3) 3:0
24.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Michael Aysner (LSV3) 3:1
17.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 1 Claus Sperch (WILI2) 3:0
17.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 1 Alexander Mitterecker (WILI2) 3:0
25.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 11 Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) 2:3
25.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 11 Johannes Steindl (OLYM1) 3:1
13.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Sandor Kastura (OLYM2) 1:3
13.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2) 1:3
13.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Ernst Tremmel (OLYM2) 0:3
27.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 6 Martin Rebel (NFS2) 3:1
27.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 6 Thomas Kadl (NFS2) 3:2
21.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 5 Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML3) 2:3
21.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 5 Matthias Riedler (SGML3) 3:1
21.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 5 Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3) 3:2
20.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 4 Daniel Wieser (EDEN2) 3:1
20.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 4 Martin Malecki (EDEN2) 3:0
20.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 4 Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) 3:0
23.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 3 Thomas Auer (W24K1) 2:3
23.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 3 Thomas Pinka (W24K1) 3:1
23.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 3 Johannes Mader (W24K1) 3:0
17.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 2 Walter Heimberger (KORN2) 3:2
17.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 2 Heimo Blacher (KORN2) 3:0
17.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 2 Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) 1:3
09.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 1 Florian Kellner (SKFL3) 3:0
09.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 1 Stefan Lucanin (SKFL3) 3:1
21.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 11 Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) 3:0
21.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 11 Johannes Steindl (OLYM1) 3:2
05.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 10 Rafal Nowacki (WPAE3) 3:2
05.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 10 Harald Mann (WPAE3) 3:1
28.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 9 Christian Ammer (KONT3) 3:1
28.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 9 William Cheng (KONT3) 3:2
28.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 9 Manfred Schwaiger (KONT3) 3:0
18.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 8 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2) 3:0
18.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 8 Philipp Thoma (KONT2) 3:0
18.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 8 Gregor Zamarin (KONT2) 3:0
07.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 7 Florian Parzer (OLYM2) 3:0
22.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 6 Jair Zelmanovics (NFS2) 1:3
22.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 6 Andreas Markl (NFS2) 0:3
18.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 4 Michael Lopez (EDEN2) 1:3
18.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 4 Markus Muzik (EDEN2) 3:1