Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Adolf Trzil, Union Sparkasse Korneuburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S80
Verein Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
Spiele 800
Siege 278
Niederlagen 522
Siegerquote 34.8%
RC-Punkte 1136
RC-Deviation 48
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.05.2022 4. Klasse B 2 9 Manfred Loidl (PER2) 0:3
23.05.2022 4. Klasse B 2 9 Joze Sencar (PER2) 0:3
12.05.2022 4. Klasse B 2 8 Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10) 1:3
12.05.2022 4. Klasse B 2 8 Rafal Szajbel (WPAE10) 2:3
12.05.2022 4. Klasse B 2 8 Christian Börner (WPAE10) 1:3
03.05.2022 4. Klasse B 2 7 Mohsen Rangini (ORF1) 3:2
03.05.2022 4. Klasse B 2 7 Soo Hyeon Cho (ORF1) 0:3
28.04.2022 4. Klasse B 2 6 Vanessa Tang (NFS8) 0:3
28.04.2022 4. Klasse B 2 6 Ping Duan (NFS8) 1:3
20.04.2022 4. Klasse B 2 5 Dominik Brauchart (OLD2) 0:3
20.04.2022 4. Klasse B 2 5 Karl Hausch (OLD2) 3:0
07.04.2022 4. Klasse B 2 4 Renate Burg (EDEN5) 0:3
07.04.2022 4. Klasse B 2 4 Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN5) 0:3
24.03.2022 4. Klasse B 2 3 Daniel Kajaba (DOEB3) 2:3
24.03.2022 4. Klasse B 2 3 Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB3) 0:3
24.03.2022 4. Klasse B 2 3 Mario Dragnev (DOEB3) 2:3
22.03.2022 4. Klasse B 2 2 Andreas Lebl (POSW3) 0:3
22.03.2022 4. Klasse B 2 2 Oliver Weinert (POSW3) 0:3
22.03.2022 4. Klasse B 2 2 Jürgen Werner (POSW3) 0:3
17.02.2022 4. Klasse B 1 11 Wolfgang Zips (KONT9) 0:3
17.02.2022 4. Klasse B 1 11 Franz Fauer (KONT9) 0:3
17.02.2022 4. Klasse B 1 11 Fabian Sommer (KONT9) 1:3
04.03.2022 4. Klasse B 1 10 René Bartak (LSV6) 0:3
04.03.2022 4. Klasse B 1 10 Martin Kosabek (LSV6) 0:3
13.01.2022 4. Klasse B 1 9 Walter Mayrhuber (PER2) 3:2
13.01.2022 4. Klasse B 1 9 Joze Sencar (PER2) 0:3
13.01.2022 4. Klasse B 1 9 Hubert Stadler (PER2) 3:2
16.11.2021 4. Klasse B 1 8 Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10) 0:3
16.11.2021 4. Klasse B 1 8 Rafal Szajbel (WPAE10) 0:3
04.11.2021 4. Klasse B 1 7 Soo Hyeon Cho (ORF1) 0:3
04.11.2021 4. Klasse B 1 7 Mohsen Rangini (ORF1) 1:3
19.10.2021 4. Klasse B 1 6 Zheng Le Ye (NFS8) 1:3
19.10.2021 4. Klasse B 1 6 Vanessa Tang (NFS8) 0:3
14.10.2021 4. Klasse B 1 5 Karl Hausch (OLD2) 1:3
14.10.2021 4. Klasse B 1 5 Dominik Brauchart (OLD2) 2:3
07.10.2021 4. Klasse B 1 4 Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN5) 0:3
07.10.2021 4. Klasse B 1 4 Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN5) 2:3
30.09.2021 4. Klasse B 1 3 Michael Winzig (DOEB3) 1:3
30.09.2021 4. Klasse B 1 3 Daniel Kajaba (DOEB3) 1:3
30.09.2021 4. Klasse B 1 3 Mario Dragnev (DOEB3) 3:0
22.09.2021 4. Klasse B 1 2 Jürgen Werner (POSW3) 0:3
22.09.2021 4. Klasse B 1 2 Andreas Lebl (POSW3) 1:3
22.09.2021 4. Klasse B 1 2 Oliver Weinert (POSW3) 0:3
17.09.2021 4. Klasse B 1 1 Hannes Kazianka (SGML11) 1:3
17.09.2021 4. Klasse B 1 1 Maximilian Auer (SGML11) 3:1
19.10.2020 4. Klasse B 1 6 Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI4) 1:3
19.10.2020 4. Klasse B 1 6 Grzegorz Kijak (KAI4) 3:0
19.10.2020 4. Klasse B 1 6 Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI4) 1:3
13.10.2020 4. Klasse B 1 5 Thomas Jäger (NFS7) 2:3
13.10.2020 4. Klasse B 1 5 Herbert Weber (NFS7) 1:3