Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Christian Schöffmann, TTC Spar
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | TTC Spar |
Spiele | 673 |
Siege | 445 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 228 |
Siegerquote | 66.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1476 |
RC-Deviation | 49 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.02.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Martin Ögg (LSV3) | 3:2 |
26.02.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | David Purtz (LSV3) | 3:0 |
26.02.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Andreas Humer (LSV3) | 2:3 |
20.02.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Christian Ritter (NFS4) | 1:3 |
20.02.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Eric Tang (NFS4) | 0:3 |
29.01.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE3) | 0:3 |
29.01.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Abdallah Oukal (WPAE3) | 1:3 |
12.12.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Meinolf Hein (EDEN3) | 0:3 |
12.12.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Thomas Gottwald (EDEN3) | 1:3 |
12.12.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3) | 2:3 |
24.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM3) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Balthasar Fink (OLYM3) | 2:3 |
24.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Siegfried Martin Kern (OLYM3) | 3:0 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Gregor Zamarin (KONT4) | 3:2 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Rita Piros (KONT4) | 2:3 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Harald Pointner (KONT4) | 0:3 |
03.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Martin Ögg (LSV3) | 3:0 |
16.10.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Eric Tang (NFS4) | 0:3 |
16.10.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Amnon Rosenberg (NFS4) | 3:1 |
05.10.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3) | 0:3 |
05.10.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Lukas Komary (WPAE3) | 1:3 |
10.10.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Gerhard Schaller (SKFL4) | 3:0 |
10.10.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Roland Kariger (SKFL4) | 0:3 |
18.09.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Bertram Zöchling (POSW1) | 1:3 |
18.09.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Anton Limlei (POSW1) | 1:3 |
18.09.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Jochen Ernst Wagner (POSW1) | 3:1 |
06.10.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Matias Kuhs (SGML4) | 3:0 |
06.10.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Simon Dörfler (SGML4) | 3:0 |
30.05.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 10 | Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3) | 3:0 |
30.05.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 10 | Meinolf Hein (EDEN3) | 2:3 |
23.05.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 9 | Robert Reuter (SKFL7) | 3:0 |
23.05.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 9 | Benjamin Singewald (SKFL7) | 3:1 |
23.05.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 9 | Jan Hruby (SKFL7) | 0:3 |
04.05.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Noel Zeller (KORN3) | 3:0 |
21.04.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Hans Langer (WPAE6) | 3:1 |
21.04.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Thomas Rauscher (WPAE6) | 3:0 |
04.04.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Niklas Varga (SGML6) | 3:0 |
16.05.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Wolfgang Petrzalka (REN1) | 3:0 |
16.05.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Bernhard Steffl (REN1) | 3:0 |
31.03.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Gerhard Graf (SKFL9) | 3:1 |
31.03.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Christian Resch (SKFL9) | 3:0 |
24.01.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 11 | Artan Kroi (KONT6) | 3:1 |
24.01.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 11 | Zheng Zhang (KONT6) | 3:0 |
01.03.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 10 | Meinolf Hein (EDEN3) | 0:3 |
01.03.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 10 | Mario Kraft (EDEN3) | 3:0 |
10.01.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Jan Hruby (SKFL7) | 3:2 |
10.01.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Benjamin Singewald (SKFL7) | 3:2 |
16.02.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Rick Oostelbos (LSV4) | 3:0 |
16.02.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Martin Ögg (LSV4) | 3:0 |
16.02.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Lukas Fink (LSV4) | 3:2 |